Tennis Europe Junior Tour Winners

2017

EventWinnerRunner-UpScore
Dec 3Milten Cup 2017 - Category 2Milovice, CZE
BS14 Jakub Prachar Matthew William Donald7-6 6-3
GS14 Linda Noskova Agata Cerna6-1
BD14 Michal Kracman
Jakub Mikula
Mili Poljicak
Noa Vukadin
6-4 3-6 10-8
GD14 Patricie Kubikova
Anna Panchartek
Andrea Nova
Dominika Salkova
6-0 6-3
Dec 3Paradis Open TE14 - Category 3Bergen, NOR
BS14 Daniel Matheu Cesar Bouchelaghem6-2 6-4
GS14 Tara Zoppas Meline Chaumeil6-4 6-1
BD14 Miles Groom
Tommy Harrison
Louis Davey
George Russell
6-2 4-6 10-8
GD14 Ninon Martinache
Hannah Smith
Meline Chaumeil
Tara Zoppas
6-4 6-2
Dec 2Marsa Tennis Europe Under 16 - Category 3Marsa, MLT
BS16 Nikolay Nedelchev Tiago Torres6-1 7-6
GS16 Amarissa Kiara Toth Kira Pavlova6-2 6-0
BD16 Evangelos Kypriotis
Georgios Nouchakis
Joao Ferreira
Salvador Salema
6-7 7-5 11-9
GD16 Nadezda Khalturina
Amarissa Kiara Toth
Ana Dinu
Charlotte Florent
6-2 6-4
Dec 2Memorial António Luzio Vaz - Category 3Coimbra, POR
BS12 Patrick Schoen Claudius Amon6-1 6-1
GS12 Carmen Lopez Martinez Luana Plaza Araujo6-1 2-6 6-2
BD12 Tiago Boschmans
Francisco Marques
Claudius Amon
Matteo Covato
6-2 7-5
GD12 Zuzanna Bednarz
Sofia CIOBICA
Carmen Juan Bru
Amelie Rosadoro
6-2 6-3
Dec 2Goteborg Open - Category 3Goteborg, SWE
BS14 Linus Videhult Arslanbek Temirhanov1-6 6-3 7-5
GS14 Anastasiia Gureva Kristina Volgapkina4-6 7-6 6-3
BD14 Viggo Grondahl
Allan Krueger
Asger Emil Ildor
Caspar Jalili Mikkelsen
6-4 6-2
GD14 Nahia Berecoechea
Floriana Popovici
Anastasiia Gureva
Kristina Volgapkina
Nov 25Vilnius Tennis Academy Cup 2017 12&U - Category 3Vilnius, LTU
BS12 Maxim Zhukov Davis Rolis6-0 6-1
GS12 Sade Scharlin Daria Gorska6-2 6-0
BD12 Erik Tkalenko
Maxim Zhukov
Villem Aadamsoo
Oliver Ojakaar
7-5 7-5
GD12 Iryna Savitskaya
Hanna Tsitavets
Adel Pilosyan
Kamila Poplawska
6-4 6-0
Nov 25ProAktiv eiendomsmegling TE 14 Stavanger - Category 3Stavanger, NOR
BS14 Cesar Bouchelaghem Henrik Lynum6-0 6-4
GS14 Tara Zoppas Klaudija Bubelyte6-4 4-6 6-0
BD14 Cesar Bouchelaghem
Logan Lacroix
Albert Porsmyr Hansen
Jon William Karlstad
GD14 Meline Chaumeil
Tara Zoppas
Klaudija Bubelyte
Emilija Tverijonaite
6-3 2-6 10-8
Nov 25VLTC Nexia BT European Tournament U16 - Category 3Corradino Paola, MLT
BS16 Pierre Yves Bailly Christian Kuehne6-2 6-4
GS16 Amarissa Kiara Toth Hanne Vandewinkel6-3 6-4
BD16 Pierre Yves Bailly
Daniils Snaiders
Vasco Leote Prata
Tomas Pinho
6-4 6-2
GD16 Nadezda Khalturina
Amarissa Kiara Toth
Patricija Paukstyte
Hanne Vandewinkel
6-3 6-1
Nov 25Norrkoping Elite Hotels Junior Open - Category 3Norrkoping, SWE
BS14 Arslanbek Temirhanov Timothy Carlsson Seger4-6 7-5 6-4
GS14 Amelia Waligora Zuzanna Kubacha6-2 6-4
BD14 Viggo Grondahl
Allan Krueger
Louis Davey
George Russell
7-6 6-4
GD14 Nahia Berecoechea
Hannah Smith
Tilde Stromquist
Emelie Westin
6-3 7-5
Nov 25Pajulahti cup - Category 3Nastola, FIN
BS14 Marten Murrand Otto Leikola7-6 7-5
GS14 Laura Hietaranta Sabina Zeynalova3-6 6-3 6-1
BD14 Andre-Remi Jakobi
Marten Murrand
Otto Leikola
Indrek Soome
6-1 6-4
GD14 Laura Hietaranta
Asta Miettinen
Ekaterina Grom
Anna Zyryanova
6-2 3-6 13-11
Nov 18Siroki Brijeg Open 2017 12&U - Category 3Siroki Brijeg, BIH
BS12 Dino Prizmic Matej Dodig6-0 6-0
GS12 Jaquelyn Ogunwale Tena Rajki6-0 6-2
BD12 Patrik Jurina
Dino Prizmic
Fran Kuna
Aleksa Pisaric
7-5 6-2
GD12 Nele Niermann
Jaquelyn Ogunwale
Ana Lanisek
Leontina Stojanovic
6-3 6-2
Nov 18Koza WOS Cup - Category 3Istanbul, TUR
BS14 William Jucha Pierre Lieutaud6-3 6-2
GS14 Ozlem Uslu Aysegul Mert6-3 6-3
BD14 Svetlin Keremedchiev
Ivan Sodan
Muhamed Ademovic
Din Karahodza
GD14 Sophia Natalya Baranov
Adel Malgonusova
Billur Gonlusen
Aysegul Mert
6-2 6-4
Nov 19Adam Bergman Memorial - Category 3Haifa, ISR
BS16 Marko Andrejic Leon Benedict6-1 6-2
GS16 Lyubov Kostenko Kateryna Rublevska6-2 6-2
BD16 Marko Andrejic
Leon Benedict
Benedikt Emesz
Markus Kosak
6-3 7-5
GD16 Lyubov Kostenko
Kateryna Rublevska
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
Emmy Yaron
5-7 6-2 10-2
Nov 18Ufa Cup - Category 3Ufa, RUS
BS16 Igor Kudriashov Artur Kukasian6-0 6-3
GS16 Ekaterina Maklakova Anastasiya Feklistova2-6 7-6 6-4
BD16 Nikita Bochkarev
Igor Kudriashov
Evgenii Derevenskov
Maksim Starostin
6-2 5-7 10-8
GD16 Victoria Matasova
Diana Yanotovskaya
Arina Gumerova
Anastasia Uspenskaia
3-6 7-6 10-7
Nov 11GD Tennis Cup - Category 3Antalya, TUR
BS12 Branko Djuric Mihai Alexandru Coman4-6 6-3 6-2
GS12 Maria Sara Popa Tea Zivic6-3 6-3
BD12 Mikalai Bankou
Branko Djuric
Onder Balci
Sebastian Sorger
GD12 Zuzanna Bednarz
Jaquelyn Ogunwale
Diana Maria Ilie
Maria Sara Popa
6-0 6-7 10-7
Nov 11T.e Tournament Haifa, Israel - Category 3Haifa, ISR
BS16 Marko Andrejic Michael Frank5-7 6-3 6-3
GS16 Lyubov Kostenko Ronnie Naor6-1 6-1
BD16 Marko Andrejic
Michael Frank
Benedikt Emesz
Markus Kosak
6-4 6-3
GD16 Lyubov Kostenko
Kateryna Rublevska
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
Lorin Tilipman
7-5 6-3
Nov 11Tatar Cup - Category 3Kazan, RUS
BS16 Mikhail Gorokhov Anton Arzhankin2-6 6-2 6-4
GS16 Anastasiya Feklistova Ekaterina Maklakova6-1 6-1
BD16 Anton Arzhankin
Mikhail Gorokhov
Nikita Bochkarev
Konstantin Zhzhenov
6-2 6-4
GD16 Anastasiya Feklistova
Victoria Matasova
Dari Sakhanova
Azaliia Ziganshina
6-3 7-6
Nov 11Nike Junior International Liverpool - Category 3Liverpool, GBR
BS14 Cesar Bouchelaghem Arthur Fils6-2 4-6 6-3
GS14 Maelle Leclercq Eva Shaw6-3 6-3
BD14 Raffaele Mariani
Lui Maxted
Ali Ersoy
Dan Urey
6-2 6-3
GD14 Aysegul Mert
Tara Zoppas
Mariana Campino
Xenia Lipiec
6-3 5-7 10-7
Nov 4T.E Tournament Raanana, Israel - Category 3Ra'anana, ISR
BS16 Niv Zuckerman Itay Feigin7-5 3-6 6-3
GS16 Erika Andreeva Gloria Neunteufel6-1 6-3
BD16 Shay Bar Menahem
Danila Moroz
Leon Benedict
Markus Kosak
6-3 6-7 10-7
GD16 Erika Andreeva
Amelia Kopel
Sabrina Kalandarov
Ronnie Naor
6-2 6-1
Nov 4FAMAGUSTA TENNIS CUP U14 - Category 3LIMASSOL, CYP
BS14 Photos Photiades Artur Kukasian6-1 6-2
GS14 Ksenia Zaytseva Polina Pavlova
BD14 Xenofon Neofytou
Pavlos Parson
Merse Deli
Noel Pall
GD14 Yaroslava Bartashevich
Ksenia Zaytseva
Polina Pavlova
Anna Vasilyeva
6-2 7-5
Nov 4GUILLERMO VILAS TENNIS ACADEMY TROPHY - Category 2PALMANOVA - MALLORCA, ESP
BS16 Max Alcala Gurri Ivan Penev6-2 6-1
GS16 Gemma Lairon Navarro Alexandra Petric6-2 6-2
BD16 Demian HULYANICH
Illya Sarafyn
Max Alcala Gurri
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
6-4 6-3
GD16 Polina Iatcenko
Amanda Menendez Thomasson
Alexandra Petric
Kristina Volgapkina
Oct 28OPENBENJAMINS GRADIGNAN-GIRONDE - Category 3Gradignan, FRA
BS12 Patrick Schoen Fabio Nestola6-4 6-4
GS12 Karolina Kozakova Sofia Costoulas2-6 6-4 3-0
BD12 Jose Luis Kendall
Luis Miguel Saraiva
Loann Massard
Tiago Pires Antonio
6-2 4-6 10-8
GD12 Madeleine JOFFE
Maelie Monfils
Given Roach
Ranah Akua Stoiber
6-1 4-6 12-10
Oct 28ELEON TENNIS CLUB U16 - Category 3NICOSIA, CYP
BS16 Matija Matic Dragos Petre Popeanga7-6 6-4
GS16 Eleni Fasoula Nadezda Khalturina6-0 6-2
BD16 Sergios Kyzas
Stefanos Savva
Dragos Petre Popeanga
Simone Sorbino
6-3 6-2
GD16 Nadezda Khalturina
Kristina Kudryavtseva
Ines Faltinger
Tatiana Pushkina
6-3 6-3
Oct 28Hillerød TE U14 - Category 3Hillerød, DEN
BS14 Henrik Lynum Caspar Jalili Mikkelsen6-3 6-3
GS14 Sarah Mueller Kira Pavlova0-6 6-4 6-0
BD14 Melchior Delloye
Paul Inchauspe
Martin Katz
Arno Van Droogenbroeck
6-1 6-4
GD14 Cirkeline Lundberg
Divine Dasam Nweke
Victoria Ilena Andersen
Johanne Christine Svendsen
6-2 6-1
Oct 28IV GUILLERMO VILAS TENNIS ACADEMY TROPHY - Category 3PALMANOVA - MALLORCA, ESP
BS14 Danilo Raicevic Oscar Pinto Sansano6-2 4-1
GS14 Irene Artigas Mia Mack6-7 7-6 7-5
BD14 Luis Francisco
Oscar Pinto Sansano
Daniel Merida Aguilar
Pavel Petrov
6-1 6-2
GD14 Johanna Bernhold
Amanda Menendez Thomasson
Alexandra Petric
Kristina Volgapkina
6-3 6-3
Oct 21NICOSIA FIELD CLUB U14 - Category 3NICOSIA, CYP
BS14 Photos Photiades Stefan Popovic6-4 2-6 7-5
GS14 Michaela Laki Nadezda Khalturina6-4 7-5
BD14 Luka Jovanovic
Stefan Popovic
Filippos Astreinidis
Theodoros Mitsakos
6-4 6-1
GD14 Nadezda Khalturina
Stela Peeva
Ines Faltinger
Tatiana Pushkina
6-0 6-3
Oct 2110º Torneo Internacional Cadete de Sanxenxo - Viajes Interrías - Category 3Sanxenxo (Pontevedra), ESP
BS16 Terence Das Pedro Araujo7-5 6-1
GS16 Uxia Martinez Moral Nahia Berecoechea6-3 6-2
BD16 Joao Ferreira
Tiago Torres
Terence Das
Vilius Gaubas
7-6 6-1
GD16 Paloma Cabrera Gonzalez
Marta Torres Rodriguez
Madalena Amil
Matilde Jorge
5-7 6-3 10-4
Oct 20GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL - Category 3Telde - Gran Canaria, ESP
BS12 Filippo Mazzola Carl Labitzke6-2 6-3
GS12 Darja Suvirdjonkova Maria Ioana Secara6-0 6-0
BD12 Georg Eduard Israelan
Carl Labitzke
Filippo Mazzola
Pablo Padilla Perez
6-4 6-2
GD12 Yuliia Khmara
Daria Yesypchuk
Sofia CIOBICA
Maria Ioana Secara
6-4 6-2
BS14 Juan Camilo Perez Gongora Luca-Daniel Constantin6-3 6-1
GS14 Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Laia Petretic6-3 6-0
BD14 Tomas Quesada Perez
Pedro Rodenas
Juan Camilo Perez Gongora
Luis Rios Roda
6-2 5-7 10-5
GD14 Carla Galmiche
Nina Radovanovic
Irene Acevedo Vallecillo
Sara Janssen Medved
6-0 6-3
Oct 15Ayhan Kızıl Cup - Category 3Antalya, TUR
BS16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Kaan Cepel6-1 6-1
GS16 Sabina Zeynalova Ralitsa Alexandrova6-3 6-0
BD16 Alex Ganchev
Nikolay Nedelchev
Halil Aydogdu
Kaan Cepel
7-5 7-6
GD16 Kateryna Lazarenko
Sabina Zeynalova
Tamari Gagoshidze
Elizaveta Morozova
6-2 6-4
Oct 14PLAYAS DE SANTA PONSA TROPHY U12 - Category 3SANTA PONSA, ESP
BS12 Jose Luis Kendall Pavel Lagutin6-3 5-7 6-1
GS12 Darja Suvirdjonkova Sara Dols6-2 6-1
BD12 Christopher Garde
Philip Orloff
Jose Luis Kendall
Luis Miguel Saraiva
7-5 6-2
GD12 Juliette Bahri
Emma Zheng
Yuliia Khmara
Daria Yesypchuk
6-4 6-2
Oct 14Ādaži Open - Category 3Ādaži, LAT
BS14 Daniils Snaiders Bastiaan Weststrate6-4 6-4
GS14 Olga Molchanova Kira Pavlova6-4 6-3
BD14 Daan Van Dijk
Bastiaan Weststrate
Edvards Teodors Liepins
Marten Murrand
6-2 6-1
GD14 Aliona Falei
Evialina Laskevich
Klaudija Bubelyte
Patricija Paukstyte
6-2 4-6 10-6
Oct 62017 Tennis Europe Junior Masters - MastersReggio Calabria, ITA
BS14 Luca Nardi Jack Pinnington Jones6-2 6-1
GS14 Diana Shnaider Maria Bondarenko6-4 6-1
BS16 Nini Gabriel Dica Anthony Genov7-5 6-1
GS16 Carole Monnet Caijsa Wilda Hennemann6-2 6-2
Sep 17Maia Junior Cup - Category 3Maia, POR
BS16 Hugo Maia Miguel Gomes6-3 6-1
GS16 Maria Ines Fonte Carolina Cardoso6-3 6-3
BD16 Pedro Araujo
Vasco Gomes Gaspar Sutil Roque
Bernardo Gandara
Afonso Matias
5-7 6-4 11-9
GD16 Carolina Cardoso
Maria Ines Fonte
Nadezda Khalturina
Victoria Matasova
6-7 6-1 10-6
Sep 16KYIV OPEN by BABOLAT - Category 3Kyiv, Petrovske Village, UKR
BS14 Mykhailo Mossur Edvards Teodors Liepins6-4 6-3
GS14 Yulia Zhytelna Anastasiya Yakubechko1-6 7-6 6-4
BD14 Dmytrii Ierokhin
Mykhailo Mossur
Artem Babaiev
Eskander Guryev
7-6 6-4
GD14 Elen Grab
Sofiya Zueva
Palina Saulevich
Stsefaniya Shabanava
6-7 6-3 10-4
Sep 17HELLENIC BANK MASTERS TENNIS ACADEMY U16 - Category 3NICOSIA, CYP
BS16 Stefanos Savva Sergios Kyzas6-2 6-3
GS16 Eleni Louka Katerina Dimitrova6-0 6-2
BD16 Christos Avraam
Matija Matic
Photos Photiades
Stefanos Savva
6-3 7-5
GD16 Maria Constantinou
Katerina Dimitrova
Florentia Hadjigeorgiou
Christina Stylianides
6-0 7-5
Sep 16Chisinau Open U16 - Category 3Chisinau, MDA
BS16 Volodymyr Zakharov Viacheslav Bielinskyi6-1 6-1
GS16 Maria Sholokhova Silvia Maria Costache2-6 6-4 6-2
BD16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Volodymyr Zakharov
Stefan Andrei
Alex Cosmin Pavel
6-4 6-7 10-6
GD16 Kateryna Lazarenko
Sabina Zeynalova
Renata Farima
Polina Iatcenko
Sep 16SÁNCHEZ-CASAL YOUTH CUP U-16 - Category 1El Prat de Llobregat, Barcelona, ESP
BS16 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Anthony Genov6-3 6-2
GS16 Gemma Lairon Navarro Diana Shnaider1-6 7-6 6-3
BD16 Luca Nardi
Alberto Orso
Matvei Aleksandrov
Benedict Kurz
7-6 7-6
GD16 Antonia Ruzic
Diana Shnaider
Gemma Lairon Navarro
Aina Plana Ventosa
6-0 6-4
Sep 10HERODOTOU TENNIS ACADEMY U16 - Category 2LARNACA, CYP
BS16 Sergios Kyzas Matija Matic6-0 6-2
GS16 Eleni Louka Maria Bondarenko6-0 6-3
BD16 Christos Avraam
Matija Matic
Photos Photiades
Stefanos Savva
6-4 6-1
GD16 Maria Bondarenko
Natalia Mamay
Katerina Dimitrova
Kira Pavlova
6-2 6-4
Sep 931. Maistra Cup - Category 3Vrsar, CRO
BS14 Mili Poljicak Simon Malis6-4 6-1
GS14 Barbora Palicova Marijana Majetic6-1 6-2
BD14 Bartol Borse
Lun Obrul
Daniel Blazka
Simon Malis
6-3 7-5
GD14 Denise Valente
Emma Valletta
Marijana Majetic
Klara Vukicevic
6-0 6-2
Sep 9Junior Koper Open 2017-International Junior Tennis Championships Under 12 - Category 3Koper, SLO
BS12 Mihai Alexandru Coman Giacomo Nosei6-2 6-1
GS12 Emma Tothova Darja Suvirdjonkova7-5 6-4
BD12 Mihai Alexandru Coman
Zoran Ludoski
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic
Andrej Loncarevic
7-5 7-5
GD12 Valery Gynina
Alena Kasatkina
Alexia Lavinia Puiac
Malwina Rowinska
2-6 6-0 10-8
Sep 9GALYCHYNA CUP 2017 - Category 3Lviv, UKR
BS16 Kirill Yarmoshuk Artem Avdyeyev6-4 5-7 6-2
GS16 Anna Martemyanova Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva7-5 6-0
BD16 Artem Avdyeyev
Volodymyr Zakharov
German Samofalov
Illya Sarafyn
6-2 5-7 10-7
GD16 Polina Khotko
Hanna Vinahradava
Anastasiya Skorupska
Anastasiya ZAPARYNIUK
7-6 7-6
Sep 9Oporto Junior Cup - Category 3Porto, POR
BS16 Pedro Araujo Miguel Gomes6-2 6-4
GS16 Maria Ines Fonte Rebeca C Silva6-1 6-2
BD16 Eduardo Morais
Tiago Torres
Vasco Gomes Gaspar Sutil Roque
Andre Rodeia
6-2 6-4
GD16 Carolina Cardoso
Maria Ines Fonte
Matilde Jorge
Leonor Oliveira
7-6 6-3
Sep 9Spartak Trophy - Category 3Rakov, BLR
BS12 Yaroslav Demin Maksim Lavygin6-3 6-2
GS12 Anna Sedysheva Anastasiia Gureva6-2 3-6 7-6
BD12 Yaroslav Demin
Maxim Zhukov
Tikhon Fedorov
Mikita Tsiareshka
6-0 6-4
GD12 Anastasiia Gureva
Elena Pridankina
Kristina Nikiforova
Anna Sedysheva
6-3 7-5
Sep 10Chisinau Open U14 - Category 3Chisinau, MDA
BS14 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Aleksander Chayka6-1 7-5
GS14 Maria Sholokhova Arina Gamretkaia6-2 6-3
BD14 Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Andrey Shutov
Maxim Cazac
Maxim Dontsov
4-6 6-1 10-7
GD14 Kateryna Lazarenko
Sabina Zeynalova
Polina Iatcenko
Maria Sholokhova
6-4 6-1
Sep 11WILSON CUP 2017 - Category 3Kyiv, UKR
BS12 Erik Tkalenko Andrii Zimnokh2-6 6-2 6-4
GS12 Iulia Gherman Sonya Kovalenko6-3 6-4
BD12 Erik Tkalenko
Andrii Zimnokh
Mikalai Bankou
Oleksandr Guriev
1-6 7-6 10-7
GD12 Iulia Gherman
Daria Yesypchuk
Alisa Fridrikh
Sofiya Kotlyarova
6-1 7-5
Sep 10Jelgava Open 2017 - Category 2Jelgava, LAT
BS16 Igor Kudriashov Maks Kasnikowski6-3 7-5
GS16 Margarita Ignatjeva Yeva Avetisyan6-1 6-2
BD16 Igor Kudriashov
Aristarkh Safonov
Aleksandr Kalinin
Daniel Linkuns-Morozovs
7-5 6-4
GD16 Elizaveta Gavrilova
Laura Hietaranta
Margarita Ignatjeva
Sabine Rutlauka
6-3 7-5
Sep 11Telekom Albania Open - Category 3Tirana, ALB
BS16 Dimitrije Zubac Petar Teodorovic7-6 7-6
GS16 Matilda Mutavdzic Fatma Idrizovic6-2 6-4
BD16 Oliver Sabo Rac
Petar Teodorovic
Petar Jovanovic
Danilo Raicevic
6-4 3-6 10-7
GD16 Nevena Kolarevic
Mia Marjanovic
Matilda Mutavdzic
Divna Ratkovic
6-4 6-7 10-8
Sep 27.Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Junior Slovenia Open-International Junior Tennis Championships Under 14 - Category 3Koper, SLO
BS14 Mili Poljicak Vojtech Veigert6-4 6-4
GS14 Klara Vukicevic Marijana Majetic0-6 6-3 6-2
BD14 Fran Mitrovic
Mili Poljicak
Bartol Borse
Luka Mikrut
6-2 2-6 10-5
GD14 Ida Johansson
Emma Persson
Nina Plibersek
Maja Zucchiati
6-2 6-4
Sep 4KRAVCHENKO CUP by BABOLAT 2017 - Category 3Irpen, UKR
BS12 Erik Tkalenko Oleksandr Guriev4-6 6-4 6-2
GS12 Iulia Gherman Sonya Kovalenko6-0 6-0
BD12 Erik Tkalenko
Andrii Zimnokh
Ilie Cazac
Danial Rakhmatullayev
6-0 6-2
GD12 Iulia Gherman
Daria Yesypchuk
Yelizaveta Onyshchenko
Polina Zelentsova
6-2 7-6
Sep 2TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE TENIS SUB 16 XV MEMORIAL NACHO JUNCOSA - Category 1Barcelona, ESP
BS16 Pablo Llamas Ruiz Jorge Plans6-2 6-2
GS16 Carole Monnet Zita Kovacs6-4 7-5
BD16 Matvei Aleksandrov
Aristotelis Thanos
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
7-6 6-3
GD16 Carole Monnet
Marketa Panackova
Dorka Drahota Szabo
Zita Kovacs
6-3 4-6 10-8
Sep 2Solnechnyi Cup - Category 3Rakov, BLR
BS12 Maxim Zhukov Ivan Goncharov6-2 6-1
GS12 Elena Pridankina Anastasia Sereda7-6 6-2
BD12 Tikhon Fedorov
Mikita Tsiareshka
Heorhi Barysevich
Egor Brizhitskiy
6-3 6-2
GD12 Kristina Nikiforova
Anna Sedysheva
Elena Pridankina
Anastasia Sereda
6-4 6-3
Sep 2MOURATOGLOU CUP UNDER 16 - Category 3Biot, FRA
BS16 Guillaume Dalmasso Vincent Thiel6-4 1-6 6-3
GS16 Ines Bekrar Andjela Lopicic6-2 6-2
BD16 Andrimahefa Dylan Andrianaly Narinavalona
Batiste Klein
Maxime Navrotchi
Egor Trofimov
6-1 6-3
GD16 Ines Bekrar
Astrid Cirotte
Souhila Aouni
Meline Chaumeil
6-0 6-2
Aug 26"JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA" - Category 2BENIDORM (ALICANTE), ESP
BS14 Corban Crowther Alejandro Correa Linares6-4 6-3
GS14 Lucia Llinares Domingo Vanesa Dalma Danko6-1 6-1
BD14 Alejandro Correa Linares
Pelayo Rodriguez
Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives
Blas Ruiz Romero
6-4 6-2
GD14 Claudia Borbon Roca
Esther Romero Garcia
Jillian Louise Roa
Ioana Zvonaru
7-6 6-2
Aug 28SZCZAWNO OPEN 2017 - Category 3Szczawno ZdróJ, POL
BS12 Goran Zgola Grigory Shebekin6-0 6-1
GS12 Emma Tothova Darja Suvirdjonkova6-1 6-2
BD12 Noel Mietusch
Eddie Schmidt
Jedrek Checlewski
Gabriel Wojcicki
6-2 7-6
GD12 Daria Gorska
Emma Tothova
Karolina Heiderova
Natalie Paterova
6-2 6-2
Aug 27BOHDAN TOMASZEWSKI CUP - Category 1Warszawa, POL
BS16 Peter Fajta Matas Vasiliauskas6-2 6-2
GS16 Zita Kovacs Zdena Safarova0-6 6-3 7-5
BD16 Marat Sharipov
Oleksiy Shestakov
German Samofalov
Illya Sarafyn
6-1 7-5
GD16 Jana Kolodynska
Anastasiya Komar
Bianca Behulova
Zdena Safarova
6-2 6-2
Aug 26Léo Cup - Category 3Brussels, BEL
BS14 Maxime Hillhouse Melchior Delloye6-2 6-0
GS14 Melissa Boyden Chyara Onia Seke6-2 6-0
BD14 Maxime Hillhouse
Taras Ignatiuk
Alexis Bergon
Melchior Delloye
6-3 6-1
GD14 Chyara Onia Seke
Amelie Van Impe
Uma Bakaityte
Melissa Boyden
2-6 6-0 10-7
Aug 26Oradea junior Trophy - Category 3Oradea, ROM
BS14 Dinko Dinev Alexandru Ioan Stupar6-2 6-3
GS14 Alexandra Petric Daria Maria Munteanu6-2 6-0
BD14 Miles Groom
Samuel Reeve
Dinko Dinev
Alexandru Ioan Stupar
6-2 6-1
GD14 Jazmin Rebeka Beer
Reka Kata Matko
Maria Bianca Andrei
Daria Maria Munteanu
6-3 0-6 11-9
Aug 26Budaors cup - Category 3Budaors, HUN
BS14 Peter Kalocsai Filip Mandovic7-5 6-3
GS14 Ema Bolebruchova Roxana Repasi6-4 6-3
BD14 Attila Boros
Peter Kalocsai
Benedek Szombathelyi
Laszlo Zsigrai
7-6 2-6 10-4
GD14 Panna Bartha
Justyna Jodlowska
Maryia Stsetsevich
Zlata Yankovskaya
6-0 6-0
Aug 28Internacionales de Andalucía Sub-12 de Tenis - Category 3Málaga, ESP
BS12 Pavel Lagutin Nicolas Trebuchet6-0 6-1
GS12 Ariana Geerlings Carmen Lopez Martinez6-0 6-2
BD12 Christopher Garde
Philip Orloff
Pavel Lagutin
Alejandro Melero Kretzer
6-4 5-7 10-5
GD12 Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
Elizabeth Jurna
Paula Dols
Sara Dols
6-1 6-4
Aug 27Liepaja International Tournament U12 - Category 3Liepaja, LAT
BS12 Oskar Grzegorzewski Ruslan Serazhetdinov6-3 6-3
GS12 Valerija Maija Kargina Zuzanna Bednarz6-2 6-3
BD12 Walker Allen
Claudius Amon
Davis Rolis
Krisjanis Sulcs
6-2 6-0
GD12 Valerija Maija Kargina
Ksenija Rage
Zuzanna Bednarz
Kamila Poplawska
4-6 6-1 11-9
Aug 20Eurovia Sparta Cup - Category 3Prague, CZE
BS14 Hynek Barton Vojtech Veigert6-3 6-3
GS14 Barbora Palicova Agata Cerna6-7 6-1 6-4
BD14 Hynek Barton
Oldrich Vejsicky
Stepan Baum
Vojtech Veigert
7-6 3-6 10-7
GD14 Patricie Kubikova
Anna Panchartek
Agata Cerna
Karolina Novackova
7-6 7-6
Aug 2139. Int. BMW Junior Cup 2017 - Category 3Regensburg, GER
BS12 Yannik Kelm Noah Mueller6-3 6-4
GS12 Cara Maria Mester Jana Stojanova6-2 5-7 6-2
BD12 Moritz Kudernatsch
Noah Schmiedel
Lukas Escher
Eddie Schmidt
6-0 7-5
GD12 Jana Stojanova
Leticia Tarocco
Arina Arifullina
Lola Radivojevic
6-4 6-2
BS16 Sven Thiergard Benedict Kurz2-6 6-2 6-4
GS16 Erika Andreeva Anastasia Sizova6-0 6-2
BD16 Benedict Kurz
Nicolas Turtl
Marino Jakic
Aleksa Krivokapic
6-0 6-0
GD16 Nikol Palecek
Anastasia Sizova
Denise Hrdinkova
Nelly Knezkova
Aug 19O1 Properties Samovar Cup 2017 - Category 3Tula, RUS
BS12 Daniel Khazime Ruslan Serazhetdinov2-6 6-1 6-1
GS12 Elena Pridankina Valery Gynina2-6 7-5 6-1
BD12 Tikhon Fedorov
Daniel Khazime
Egor Brizhitskiy
Vladislav Martynov
6-2 6-1
GD12 Alevtina Ibragimova
Anna Sedysheva
Elena Pridankina
Anastasia Sereda
6-3 5-7 10-3
Aug 19Uccle Trophy - Category 3Brussels, BEL
BS14 Constantinos Koshis Maxime Hillhouse1-6 6-3 6-4
GS14 Chyara Onia Seke Juliette Bovy3-6 7-5 6-1
BD14 Maxime Hillhouse
Constantinos Koshis
Sean Marcel Saal
Aaron James Williams
6-3 6-0
GD14 Chyara Onia Seke
Amelie Van Impe
Jade Marie
Mathilde Sarcelet
6-2 6-0
Aug 21Galina Cup - Category 3Yerevan, ARM
BS14 Georg Eduard Israelan Artur Kukasian7-6 7-5
GS14 Margarita Andreyuk Evdokiia Popova6-1 6-1
BD14 Artur Kukasian
Yura Martirosyan
Daniil Melnikov
DMITRII MOROZOV
6-1 6-3
GD14 Margarita Andreyuk
Ekaterina Maklakova
Maria Andrienko
Ekaterina Prokopeva
7-5 4-6 10-7
Aug 22ETC Cup - Category 2Budapest, HUN
BS14 Adam Jurajda Mili Poljicak6-1 6-1
GS14 Linda Noskova Rozalia Gruszczynska7-5 5-7 6-2
BD14 Adam Jurajda
Josef Zapletal
Andrey Beketov
David Minnivaliev
6-4 6-1
GD14 Adriana Berankova
Linda Noskova
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
Marijana Majetic
6-0 6-3
Aug 19STANISLAW SUMMER CUP - Category 3Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
BS14 Mykhailo Mossur Yevhenii Bondarenko6-2 6-4
GS14 Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva Yulia Zhytelna6-1 6-2
BD14 Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Illya Maksymchuk
Yevhenii Bondarenko
Mykhailo Mossur
6-3 4-6 10-8
GD14 Veronika Poliakova
Yulia Zhytelna
Eva Kononovich
Ruslana Kovalenko
6-3 6-3
Aug 21Beloura Junior Open - Category 3Sintra, POR
BS16 Andre Rodeia Pablo Llamas Ruiz7-6 6-3
GS16 Maria Ines Fonte Carolina Cardoso6-0 6-0
BD16 Pablo Llamas Ruiz
German Lopez Andujar
Miguel Gomes
Tomas Pinho
6-2 7-6
GD16 Carolina Cardoso
Maria Ines Fonte
Matilde Jorge
Leonor Oliveira
6-2 5-7 10-8
Aug 20Open RCT Barcelona 1899 - Sarajevo 2017 - Category 2Sarajevo, BIH
BS16 Luka Durdevic Peter Fajta6-4 6-0
GS16 Dorka Drahota Szabo Maria Bondarenko7-5 3-6 6-3
BD16 Luka Durdevic
Fedor Popovic
Ajdin Muharemovic
Vladan Tadic
6-2 6-2
GD16 Maria Bondarenko
Andjela Lopicic
Isabel Blazevic
Maja Dodik
6-4 3-6 10-7
Aug 19Reduta cup 2017 - Category 3Sofia, BUL
BS12 Branko Djuric Mihai Alexandru Coman6-3 6-4
GS12 Emilija Zdravkovic Klio Maria Ioannou6-4 6-2
BD12 Mihai Alexandru Coman
Branko Djuric
Viktor Markov
Dimitar Penchev
6-1 6-2
GD12 Rositsa Dencheva
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova
Mara Gae
Maria Ioana Secara
6-4 7-6
Aug 19SÁNCHEZ-CASAL YOUTH CUP U-14 - Category 1El Prat de Llobregat, Barcelona, ESP
BS14 Isac Stroemberg Leo Borg6-0 6-1
GS14 Clarine Lerby Louise Wikander6-1 6-2
BD14 Leo Raquin
Thibault Verdier
Antonio Matteo Iaquinto
Gabriele Piraino
6-3 6-4
GD14 Klara Milicevic
Louise Wikander
Anastasia Abbagnato
Carlotta Mencaglia
6-4 6-2
Aug 19HAI Cup - Category 3Arad, ROM
BS14 Dinko Dinev Svetlin Keremedchiev7-6 5-7 6-3
GS14 Alexandra Petric Ioana Daria Macos6-4 6-4
BD14 Dinko Dinev
Filip Zilkay
Alin Mihai Fatu
Mihnea Petru Zaharia
3-6 6-2 10-6
GD14 Maria Bianca Andrei
Daria Maria Munteanu
Ioana Daria Macos
Daria Savulescu
6-1 6-3
Aug 20ARIDEA CUP - Category 3Aridea, GRE
BS16 Dimosthenis Taramonlis Nick Manopoulos6-1 6-0
GS16 Anastasia Paraskevoudi Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu6-2 6-0
BD16 Nick Manopoulos
Dimitris Tertigas
Konstantinos Raptis
Filippos Zachiotis
6-0 6-3
GD16 Magdalini Adamopoulou
Dimitra Pavlou
Maria Eleni Poulka
Maria Theochari
6-1 6-3
Aug 12Bludenz European Junior Open 2017 - Category 3Bludenz, AUT
BS12 Sebastian Sorger Andrea Meduri7-5 6-4
GS12 Maria Ioana Secara Viktorie Hazmukova7-5 6-2
BD12 Sebastian Sorger
Daniel Zimmermann
Tobias Leitner
Daniel Motazed
7-6 6-4
GD12 Viktorie Hazmukova
Natalie Paterova
Kyara Belhadj
Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah
6-4 6-2
BS14 Vojtech Burian Aleksandar Tomas6-3 6-2
GS14 Adela Moravcova Chiara Alesiani6-3 6-1
BD14 Maxime Hillhouse
Ellis Short
Lukas Kaltseis
Tobias Wirlend
6-3 3-6 10-6
GD14 Mia Chudejova
Adela Moravcova
Nina Walter
Sophia Wurm
6-2 6-3
Aug 12Jugend Cup Renningen / Rutesheim - Category 2Rutesheim, GER
BS14 Danilo Raicevic Max Hans Rehberg7-5 4-6 6-3
GS14 Erika Andreeva Diana Shnaider6-1 6-3
BD14 Robert Korelov
Ilya Lebedev
Gabriele Datei
Enrico Lanza Cariccio
6-2 6-7 10-7
GD14 Erika Andreeva
Mia Mack
Arina Gamretkaia
Milena Gevorgyan
6-4 6-4
BS16 Martin Krumich Benedict Kurz4-6 7-5 6-4
GS16 Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita Anna Laura Hinka7-5 6-3
BD16 Alexandr Kolijev
Mathias Musil
Matvei Aleksandrov
Mattia Bernardi
3-6 6-4 10-2
GD16 Stela Peeva
Diana Shnaider
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez
Klara Ondrejcekova
6-2 6-1
Aug 12Argayon Cup - Category 3Nivelles, BEL
BS14 Constantinos Koshis Matthew William Donald6-4 6-2
GS14 Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon Martina Markov6-2 6-1
BD14 Matthew William Donald
Constantinos Koshis
Alessio Basile
Martin Katz
6-2 6-3
GD14 Chyara Onia Seke
Amelia Waligora
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon
Olivia Soffer
6-3 7-5
BS16 Sven Thiergard Luca Matteo Sobbe6-2 6-2
GS16 Nelly Knezkova Hanne Vandewinkel6-3 6-1
BD16 Jeremy De Bodt
Baptist Onderdonck
Gabriele Camilli
Tom Craenhals
6-4 4-6 10-8
GD16 Juliette Bovy
Hanne Vandewinkel
Harriet Eyles
Diana Nekhorosheva
6-4 7-5
Aug 11Artur Shilajyan Memorial Cup - Category 3Yerevan, ARM
BS14 Nikita Bochkarev Georg Eduard Israelan6-3 6-2
GS14 Margarita Andreyuk Ekaterina Maklakova6-0 6-2
BD14 Artur Kukasian
Yura Martirosyan
Erik Chobanyan
German Mingaleev
6-2 7-6
GD14 Polina Paunova
Ekaterina Prokopeva
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
Ekaterina Maklakova
6-3 7-6
Aug 12SADİ GÜLÇELİK CUP - Category 3İStanbul, TUR
BS16 Berk Ilkel Togan Tokac6-4 6-1
GS16 Lara Biter Aysegul Mert6-7 6-2 6-2
BD16 Arda Azkara
Efe Comu
Berk Ilkel
Fatih Sari
6-4 6-3
GD16 Lara Biter
Selin Boyaci
Melisa Senli
Melissa Yakup Pour
5-7 6-3 10-4
Aug 14International Championships of Baden - Category 3Karlsruhe, GER
BS12 Yaroslav Demin Moritz Kudernatsch6-0 6-1
GS12 Ella Seidel Pauline Greta Bruns6-0 6-0
BD12 Yannik Kelm
Patrick Schoen
Yaroslav Demin
Mikhail Neverov
6-3 6-2
GD12 Sina Schreiber
Ella Seidel
Iulia Bucea
Ann Akasha Ceuca
4-6 7-6 10-6
Aug 13KOUFALIA CUP - Category 3Koufalia, GRE
BS16 Konstantinos Raptis Nick Manopoulos6-4 6-3
GS16 Andreea Daria Constantin Anastasia Paraskevoudi7-5
BD16 Pablo Luis Balafas
Dimitrios Choumis
Nick Manopoulos
Dimitris Tertigas
6-4 6-2
GD16 Andreea Daria Constantin
Ana Dinu
Magdalini Adamopoulou
Dimitra Pavlou
6-3 7-6
Aug 14Babolat Cup U14 - Category 3Chisinau, MDA
BS14 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Daniil Soboliev6-1 6-1
GS14 Maria Bianca Andrei Ioana Daria Macos6-3 6-3
BD14 Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Bogdan Boclinca
Ivan Kremenchutskyi
Daniil Soboliev
6-1 6-2
GD14 Maria Bianca Andrei
Ioana Daria Macos
Sofiia Viktoriia Chernomorska
Vlada Haetcaia
7-5 6-0
Aug 12Quooker Copenhagen TE U12 week 2 - Category 3Frederiksberg, DEN
BS12 Marc Majdandzic Bon Lou Karstens6-4 6-3
GS12 Polina Skopintseva Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen6-3 6-1
BD12 Bon Lou Karstens
Andrey Kozlov
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski
Marc Majdandzic
6-2 7-5
GD12 Felicia Damm Nielsen
Mille Moerk
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
Emilie Just-Bomholt
6-3 4-6 10-2
Aug 7Koblenz Junior Open U12 - Category 3Koblenz, GER
BS12 Yaroslav Demin Claudius Amon5-7 6-0 6-1
GS12 Carolina Kuhl Pauline Greta Bruns6-4 6-1
BD12 Yaroslav Demin
Mikhail Neverov
Theo Herrmann
Dorian Ley
6-1 6-2
GD12 Carolina Kuhl
Veena Mariam Nazar
Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah
Clemence Thouard
4-6 6-2 11-9
Aug 7Pisek Cup 2017 - Category 3Pisek, CZE
BS12 Tobias Leitner Patrick Jozwicki7-6 6-2
GS12 Katrin Pavkova Yvona Cornyjova6-4 6-2
BD12 Jan Hrazdil
Josef Sedlar
Nikolas Fedasko
Lukas Velik
0-6 6-2 10-8
GD12 Sara Bejlek
Viktoria Lackova
Irina Balus
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner
6-4 6-3
Aug 7EMINENT OPEN 2017 - Category 3Podgorica, MGO
BS14 Bor Artnak Noa Vukadin7-5 6-3
GS14 Nevena Kolarevic Klara Vukicevic6-2 6-2
BD14 Bor Artnak
Jan Dimitrijevic
Bartol Borse
Luka Jovanovic
6-4 2-6 10-8
GD14 Nadezda Khalturina
Angelina Linnikova
Nadja Mrkic
Andrea Mrvic
6-1 6-1
Aug 5Bavarian Junior Open - Category 2Eching/Munich, GER
BS14 Max Hans Rehberg Fedor Richter4-6 6-1 6-4
GS14 Lucija Ciric Bagaric Alina Granwehr7-6 6-3
BD14 George Russell
Cooper White
Max Hans Rehberg
Fedor Richter
6-3 2-6 11-9
GD14 Kateryna Lazarenko
Sabina Zeynalova
Catherine Aulia
Mia Repac
6-2 6-4
BS16 Frederic Krusemark Tim Hofmann6-2 6-4
GS16 Anja Wildgruber Agata Cerna6-3 6-3
BD16 Matteo Feggi
Marius Leicht
Louis Gonnord
Kilian Maitre
6-4 6-3
GD16 Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez
Luzia Obermeier
Maja Jung
Fausta Zykute
6-2 6-2
Aug 5Pirogovskiy Summer Cup 2017 - Category 3Pirogovskiy, RUS
BS14 Vladislav Gorbatenko Anton Arzhankin6-3 6-2
GS14 Alina Shcherbinina Diana Yanotovskaya6-2 6-2
BD14 Chingiz Kabirov
German Mingaleev
Aleksander Chayka
Andrey Shutov
6-4 6-3
GD14 Kristina Kudryavtseva
Diana Yanotovskaya
Ekaterina Grom
Sofiya Zueva
6-2 7-5
Aug 7Hrach Israelyan Memorial Cup - Category 3Yerevan, ARM
BS16 Artur Soghoyan Daniel Karapetyan6-0 6-0
GS16 Maria Sholokhova Evelina Martirosyan6-0 6-0
BD16 Miro Sarkissian
Artur Soghoyan
Daniel Karapetyan
Artur Kukasian
6-1 6-4
GD16 Kristina Beletskaya
Dea Gorgidze
Maria Sholokhova
Ksenia Zaytseva
3-6 6-4 11-9
Aug 7Young Champions Cup - Category 1Hasselt, BEL
BS14 Francisco Lamas Villarroel Joel Pierleoni6-2 6-4
GS14 Priska Madelyn Nugroho Daria Tomashevskaya6-2 6-2
BD14 Alvaro Guillen Meza
Francisco Lamas Villarroel
Dali Blanch
Hamza El Amine
6-3 6-3
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
Arina Gamretkaia
Milena Gevorgyan
6-3 6-4
Aug 5Bulgarina National Tennis Center Trophy 2017 - Category 3Sofia, BUL
BS14 Maxim Khorozov Nikolay Nedelchev2-6 7-5 6-3
GS14 Andrea Maria Artimedi viktoria Veleva6-1 6-2
BD14 Maxim Khorozov
Yanaki Milev
Dinko Dinev
Vladimir Popov
6-4 6-3
GD14 Marina Hristova
Nikol Ruseva
Violina Mitrofanova
Ira Todorieva
4-6 6-2 10-6
Aug 7Neotel Open 2017 - Category 3Skopje, MKD
BS16 Luka Stefanovic Gjorgji Jankulovski6-1 7-6
GS16 Ana Ristevska Jana Ognjanovska6-2 6-2
BD16 Gjorgji Jankulovski
Vedran Radonjanin
Relja Eskic
Sasha Popovski
7-5 6-4
GD16 Jana Ognjanovska
Ana Ristevska
Aleksandra Simeva
Ioana Zvonaru
6-2 6-2
Aug 7ÖTV 2017 Europe Junior Tour - Category 2Zell am See, AUT
BS16 Lukas Neumayer Piotr Pawlak6-3 7-6
GS16 Weronika Baszak Sophie Luescher6-2 7-5
BD16 Michael Frank
Lukas Neumayer
Mattia Bernardi
Marat Sharipov
6-3 6-3
GD16 Ghada Dirninger
Sophie Luescher
Daniela Boehm
Daniela Glanzer
7-6 6-4
Aug 6Quooker Copenhagen TE U12 - Category 3Copenhagen, DEN
BS12 Marc Majdandzic Carl Labitzke6-1 6-1
GS12 Polina Skopintseva Stella Remander7-6 6-1
BD12 Carl Labitzke
Marc Majdandzic
Richard Antoni
Dominic Ducariu
7-6 6-1
GD12 June Bjork
Stella Remander
Edit Cosmo
Emilia Korseth
6-2 6-2
Aug 5Cevansir Cup - Category 3Istanbul, TUR
BS16 Togan Tokac Mert Ramadan4-6 7-5 6-0
GS16 Kristina Volgapkina Dooa Akyurek7-5 6-3
BD16 Arda Azkara
Burakcan Yýlmaz
Efe Comu
Mert Ramadan
6-7 6-3 12-10
GD16 Zeynep Demirbas
Kristina Volgapkina
Anna Syrova
Lidya Yargovan
6-2 2-6 11-9
Aug 5CorpoSana U14 Tennis Open Basel - Category 3Basel, SUI
BS14 Jan Sebesta Luka Sauer Jimenez6-1 7-6
GS14 Chelsea Fontenel Fatma Idrizovic6-3 6-2
BD14 Colin Brunold
Jan Sebesta
Mika Brunold
Dylan Dietrich
6-4 6-1
GD14 Chelsea Fontenel
Emma Penne
Lou Baudouin
Carla Galmiche
4-6 7-6 10-8
Aug 5KILKIS CUP - Category 3Kilkis, GRE
BS16 Sergios Kyzas Konstantinos Raptis4-6 6-4 6-0
GS16 Ana Dinu Vasiliki Magdalini Samara6-0 6-1
BD16 Nick Manopoulos
Dimitris Tertigas
Iason Konstantinos Kostaridis
Stylianos Poutis
7-5 7-5
GD16 Ana Dinu
Mia Vukica Milojevic
Stefania Moisiadi
Vasiliki Magdalini Samara
Aug 7HITEC LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR OPEN - Category 3Luxembourg, LUX
BS14 Constantinos Koshis Matthew Rutter7-5 6-0
GS14 Sarah Mueller Karina Gustowska6-0 6-1
BD14 Constantinos Koshis
Olaf Pieczkowski
Samuel Reeve
Matthew Rutter
6-3 3-6 12-10
GD14 Karina Gustowska
Zuzanna Jeschke
Martina Markov
Lilly Pauline Schultz
6-0 6-4
Aug 5V SÁNCHEZ-CASAL KIDS CUP - Category 3El Prat de Llobregat, Barcelona, ESP
BS12 Grigory Shebekin Christoph Grant6-4 6-0
GS12 Michaela Laki Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva6-0 6-0
BD12 Luis Garcia
Damian Piekarz
Max De Vilar Ardiaca
Samat Gabdullin
GD12 Alice Ferlito
Iva Jovanova
Daria Domova
Anna Verevska
7-5 6-2
Jul 31Airok Viljandi Open U16 - Category 3Viljandi, EST
BS16 Matas Vasiliauskas Mark Lajal6-7 6-2 6-3
GS16 Saara Orav Sabine Rutlauka6-1 6-2
BD16 Matas Bruzas
Matas Vasiliauskas
Hugo Kristianson
Gregory Torim
7-5 6-1
GD16 Kadri Kalamae
Gerda Reinaru
Nika Novikova
Daniele Zukauskaite
6-0 6-4
Jul 28UTC Haid Junior Open - Category 2Haid, AUT
BS16 Michael Frank Stefan Ivic2-6 6-2 6-3
GS16 Weronika Baszak Irina Dshandshgava7-5 6-0
BD16 Noah Lopez
Facundo Yunis
Stephan KORTENHOF
Niklas Rohrer
7-5 5-7 10-7
GD16 Irina Dshandshgava
Anna Schmid
Matea BODERISTANAC
Ghada Dirninger
6-4 6-0
Jul 29EMINENT PODGORICA OPEN 2017 - Category 3Podgorica, MGO
BS16 Ki Lung Ng Maj Tomac6-7 6-2 6-0
GS16 Hoi Ki Jenny Wong Nevena Kolarevic7-6 3-6 7-5
BD16 Ki Lung Ng
Maj Tomac
Lovro Suevich
Matija Volarevic
6-1 6-2
GD16 Andjela Vidovic
Hoi Ki Jenny Wong
Nadezda Khalturina
Andjela Lopicic
6-0 6-0
Jul 2940. Internationale Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U 14 Düren - Category 1Düren, GER
BS14 Alvaro Guillen Meza Francisco Lamas Villarroel6-3 6-1
GS14 Julia Middendorf Yeon Woo Ku7-5 7-5
BD14 Alvaro Guillen Meza
Francisco Lamas Villarroel
Nishant Dabas
Je Won Jeon
6-4 6-2
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
Estefania Gonzalez
Lorelyz Marruffo
6-2 7-5
Jul 30OLIMPIJSKI CUP 2017 - Category 2Wroclaw, POL
BS14 Constantinos Koshis Simon Malis7-5 6-1
GS14 Evialina Laskevich Inez Maria Kotlikova6-3 6-1
BD14 Aleksander Orlikowski
Karol Tomanski
Juliusz Herok
Jurek Ohme
6-2 6-4
GD14 Patricie Kubikova
Anna Panchartek
Zuzanna Kubacha
Stela Peeva
6-2 6-2
Jul 29Aleksandr Tsaturyan Memorial Cup - Category 3Yerevan, ARM
BS14 Artur Kukasian Dan Vasile Duta
GS14 Maria Sholokhova Ekaterina Maklakova6-3 6-0
BD14 Dragos Nicolae Cazacu
Dan Vasile Duta
Daniel Rispler
Lior Rosenshtuk
3-6 6-4 10-8
GD14 Tamari Gagoshidze
Nino Natsvlishvili
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
Ksenia Mamontova
7-6 6-3
Jul 2940. LBS Müller Junior Cup Ulm - Category 2Ulm, GER
BS14 Anton Arzhankin Petar Teodorovic6-1 6-1
GS14 Laura Isabel Putz Andrea Pineda7-5 1-6 6-0
BD14 Petar Teodorovic
Marko Topo
Francisco Javier Borbolla
Eduardo Mustre Torres
GD14 Ema Bubalo
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
Karina Hofbauer
Laura Isabel Putz
6-3 6-4
BS16 Rudi Christiansen Maximilian Heinzel1-6 6-3 6-3
GS16 Anja Wildgruber Marketa Panackova5-7 6-4 6-2
BD16 Frederic Schlossmann
Julius Sommer
Noam Cohen
Sean Kamyshev
6-7 6-1 10-7
GD16 Anaelle Roch
Anastasia Sizova
Hayla Rafei
Amy Stevens
4-6 7-5 10-5
Jul 29Elia Cup 2017 - Category 3Sofia, BUL
BS14 Nikolay Nedelchev Maxim Khorozov3-6 7-5 6-4
GS14 Velina Mincheva Nikol Ruseva6-1 7-5
BD14 Dinko Dinev
Vladimir Popov
Svetlin Keremedchiev
Konstantin Zhzhenov
6-1 4-6 11-9
GD14 Maria Andrienko
Carlotta Mencaglia
Bianca Maria Gheorghe
Andra Diana Stanciu
6-4 6-4
Jul 31CRNA REKA Open 2017 - Category 3Kavadarci, MKD
BS16 Mario Radev Gjorgji Jankulovski1-6 7-5 6-2
GS16 Matilda Mutavdzic Lavinia Tanasie6-1 6-1
BD16 Lazar Radenkovic
Mario Radev
Alex Cosmin Pavel
Andrea Pigliapoco
6-4 6-1
GD16 Ana Dinu
Lavinia Tanasie
Stefania Moisiadi
Vasiliki Magdalini Samara
6-2 6-3
Jul 29BATD Tennis Youth Open *2 - Category 3Brussels, BEL
BS12 Marc Majdandzic Stewart Aronson6-3 6-0
GS12 Amelia Waligora Cadence Brace6-2 6-2
BD12 Stewart Aronson
Ronik Sihota
Artem Alekseychuk
Fabio Nestola
6-3 6-4
GD12 Victoria Mboko
Martyna Ostrzygalo
Cadence Brace
Kayla Cross
6-3 6-4
Jul 31B&B Cup 2017 - Category 3Zlin, CZE
BS12 Matej Dodig David Schwarc2-6 6-2 6-2
GS12 Kristyna Tomajkova Nikola Bartunkova6-4 7-5
BD12 Jan Hrazdil
Adam Jedlicka
Szymon Janzen
Jakub Kawalkowski
6-2 6-1
GD12 Darina Precechtelova
Kristyna Tomajkova
Viktoria Lackova
Lucie Zasterova
6-0 6-1
Jul 28LES PETITS PRINCES DU LAC D'ANNECY - Category 3ANNECY, FRA
BS14 Melchior Delloye Cesar Bouchelaghem7-6 6-4
GS14 Sebastianna Scilipoti Lea Verkindre6-2 7-5
BD14 Luca Bellelli
Lennon Roark Jones
Rodrigo Deleu
Manfredi Graziani
4-6 6-2 11-9
GD14 Aysegul Mert
Tara Zoppas
Souhila Aouni
Jade Coupet
6-0 6-0
Jul 29Kirsch Open U14 - Category 3Steinfort, LUX
BS14 Jakub Prachar Gregor Hausberger6-7 6-2 6-3
GS14 Sarah Mueller Anna Zyryanova6-1 7-5
BD14 Alessio Basile
Mats Herremans
Natan D'Hulst
Ivan Sodan
6-2 7-6
GD14 Sarah Mueller
Anna Zyryanova
Karina Gustowska
Zuzanna Jeschke
6-2 7-5
Jul 29Balashikha Open - Category 3Balashiha, RUS
BS14 Nikita Zavhorodko Alexander Orlov
GS14 Alina Shcherbinina Angelina Danukova6-4 6-2
BD14 Nikita Bochkarev
Ilya Lebedev
Andre Ovakimyan
Nikita Zavhorodko
6-3 7-6
GD14 Dinara Alloyarova
Anastasiya Feklistova
Kristina Kudryavtseva
Alina Shcherbinina
7-6 5-7 10-3
Jul 30Dublin week 2 - Category 3Dublin, IRL
BS14 Milo Gazivoda Matthew Rutter6-2 7-6
GS14 Juliana Carton Aisling O'Connor6-1 6-0
BD14 Samuel Macleod
Matthew Rutter
Milo Gazivoda
Arthur O'Sullivan
6-3 7-6
GD14 Juliana Carton
Aisling O'Connor
Yasmin Capar
Michelle Weinstock
6-4 6-2
Jul 22Sport 2000 TE Junior Tour Krems 2017 - Category 2Krems an der Donau, AUT
BS16 Hanwen Li Morris Kipcak2-0
GS16 Amarissa Kiara Toth Alexandra Vasilyeva6-0 6-1
BD16 Marat Sharipov
Jan Wajdemajer
Balint Dobak
Mate Haunold
6-4 6-1
GD16 Dasha Plekhanova
Aurelia Riga
Elisabeth Koelbl
Nicole Mikulan
6-2 6-2
Jul 22LBS Cup Waiblingen - Category 2Waiblingen, GER
BS14 Joao Victor Couto Loureiro Liam Gavrielides6-4 6-4
GS14 Melodie Collard Leena Bennetto6-0 7-5
BD14 Anton Arzhankin
Maxime Hillhouse
Richard Biagiotti
Francisco Javier Borbolla
6-4 6-0
GD14 Leena Bennetto
Melodie Collard
Catherine Aulia
Talia Gibson
6-4 6-4
BS16 Benedict Kurz Lars Johann6-4 7-5
GS16 Marketa Panackova Amy Stevens6-4 6-4
BD16 Tobias Rief
Lukas Schuster
Alex Ganchev
Joshua Schaefer
6-2 6-1
GD16 Maria Michaela Fiacan
Izabelle Persson
Pauline Hirt
Deborah Muratovic
6-4 6-0
Jul 22Adriatic Cup - Category 3Stobrec, CRO
BS12 Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez Danil Panarin6-1 6-0
GS12 Darya Zykova Amina Kadic6-4 6-1
BD12 Luca Lemaitre Vilchis
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
Andrea M'chich
Nicolas Trebuchet
6-0 6-4
GD12 Zuzanna Bednarz
Zuzia Witkowska
Korina Martincic
Ema Midzic
7-6 6-1
Jul 242017 European Junior Championships 14 & Under (Closed Event) - European ChampionshipMost, CZE
BS14 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Hamad Medjedovic6-2 6-1
GS14 Dasha Lopatetskaya Oksana Selekhmeteva6-3 6-2
BD14 Joel Pierleoni
Jack Pinnington Jones
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
Daniel Rincon
6-1 6-3
GD14 Oksana Selekhmeteva
Maria Timofeeva
Katerina Mandelikova
Darja Vidmanova
6-2 6-2
Jul 242017 European Junior Championships 16 & Under - European ChampionshipMoscow, RUS
BS16 Timofey Skatov Nini Gabriel Dica6-3 6-1
GS16 Maja Chwalinska Caijsa Wilda Hennemann7-6 6-0
BD16 Moritz Hoffmann
Justin Schlageter
Marco Furlanetto
Michele Vianello
6-3 7-6
GD16 Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
Anna Kubareva
Daria Frayman
Vlada Koval
6-2 6-1
Jul 24San Michel U16 - Category 3CORRADINO HEIGHTS, CORRADINO, MLT
BS16 Matteo Gigante Mario Pena Garcia6-2 3-6 6-1
GS16 Chloe Isabella Tsang Ioana Zvonaru6-1 4-6 6-3
BD16 Gabriele Camilli
Matteo Gigante
luca Giordano
Alessandro Palma
6-1 6-7 10-4
GD16 Chloe Isabella Tsang
Ioana Zvonaru
Anna Liza Kus
Evelin Menyhart
3-6 6-3 10-8
Jul 22LA BALLE MIMOSA LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE - Category 2NANTES, FRA
BS14 Shintaro Mochizuki Nishant Dabas6-3 6-4
GS14 Yeon Woo Ku Hania Abouelsaad6-2 6-1
BD14 Máximo Lucentini
Ezequiel Monferrer
Alvaro Guillen Meza
Rodrigo nicolas Montes de oca Murillo
1-6 7-6 10-3
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
BoYoung Jeong
Yeon Woo Ku
6-3 6-2
Jul 22Incourt Cup - Category 3Yerevan, ARM
BS14 Egor Khotchenkov Daniil Zhibul2-6 7-5 6-4
GS14 Maria Sholokhova Ekaterina Maklakova4-6 6-3 6-4
BD14 Egor Khotchenkov
Daniil Zhibul
Iegor Opanasenko
Daniil Piatrouski
6-1 6-1
GD14 Ekaterina Maklakova
Maria Sholokhova
Ksenia Mamontova
Ekaterina Pavlova
6-3 6-3
Jul 22BATD - Verhulst and Partners Events - Category 3Ohain (Brussels), BEL
BS12 Stewart Aronson Stefan Simeunovic6-3 6-0
GS12 Cadence Brace Martyna Ostrzygalo6-0 6-1
BD12 Sasha Rozin
Stefan Simeunovic
Tiago Boschmans
Arthur Gea
6-4 6-3
GD12 Victoria Mboko
Martyna Ostrzygalo
Cadence Brace
Kayla Cross
6-2 4-6 10-3
BS16 Raphael Collignon Felix Romeo4-6 7-5 6-4
GS16 Zoe Billon Julie Bousseau6-4 6-4
BD16 Jeremy De Bodt
Felix Romeo
Daan Hendriks
Marcus Gram Petersen
7-5 6-2
GD16 Julie Bousseau
Noa Dujardin
Ralitsa Alexandrova
Anastasia Stepina
6-0 6-2
Jul 22Nikšić open - Category 3NIKSIC, MGO
BS16 Nikola Jevtic Ki Lung Ng2-6 6-4 6-0
GS16 Andjela Vidovic Hoi Ki Jenny Wong6-1 7-6
BD16 Petr Bar Biryukov
Artem Gerasimchuk
Nikola Jevtic
Drazen Petrovic
6-3 2-6 10-7
GD16 Amelia Kopel
Hoi Ki Jenny Wong
Luyiza Dadvani
Andjela Vidovic
3-6 6-0 10-7
Jul 22Dublin week 1 - Category 3Dublin, IRL
BS14 Oliver Tarvet Milo Gazivoda6-2 6-4
GS14 Luca Victoria Vocke Audrey Moutama4-6 6-1 6-4
BD14 Oliver Tarvet
Aaron James Williams
Freddy Murray
Arthur O'Sullivan
6-1 6-0
GD14 Maria Popova
Luca Victoria Vocke
Charlotte Florent
Audrey Moutama
6-3 6-0
Jul 16Empire Cup U16 2017 - Category 3Trnava, SVK
BS16 Michal Novansky Simon Malis
GS16 Diana Shnaider Simona Ogescu6-3 6-3
BD16 Tomas Lanik
Michal Novansky
Simone Sorbino
Adrian Vorhemus
7-6 6-0
GD16 Bianca Behulova
Inez Maria Kotlikova
Stefana Lazar
Simona Ogescu
6-3 6-3
Jul 16Dynami:t Cup - Category 2Lida, BLR
BS16 Evgeny Philippov Mikhail Kniazeu
GS16 Alina Shcherbinina Polina Khotko
BD16 Matvei Aleksandrov
Aliaksandr Sasnouski
Myroslav Bondar
Henadzi Hrabavets
6-4 7-5
GD16 Evialina Laskevich
Maria Tolmacheva
Alina Shcherbinina
Liza Strokova
6-4 2-6 10-3
Jul 14Sparkasse Bambini Cup - Category 3Kufstein, AUT
BS12 Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez Patrick Jozwicki6-4 6-4
GS12 Zuzanna Bednarz Maria Popova6-3 1-6 6-2
BD12 Patrick Jozwicki
Moritz Lesjak
Liam Drover-Mattinen
Sebastian Eriksson
6-2 6-7 10-1
GD12 Alexia Jacobs
Scarlett Nicholson
Tena Rajki
Leticia Tarocco
6-2 6-0
BS14 Mika Lipp Jacobi Bain2-6 6-3 6-3
GS14 Erika Andreeva Nikol Rivkin7-6 6-2
BD14 Noah Lambauer
Elijah Poritzky
Ante Cikojevic
Philip Florig
5-7 7-6 10-5
GD14 Erika Andreeva
Nadezda Khalturina
Dasha Plekhanova
Aurelia Riga
6-7 6-0 10-7
Jul 15Windmill Cup 2017 - Category 1Velp, NED
BS14 Pedro Boscardin Dias Alvaro Guillen Meza6-7 7-6 6-2
GS14 Priska Madelyn Nugroho Annerly Poulos6-4 6-3
BD14 Pedro Boscardin Dias
Francisco Lamas Villarroel
Luca Nardi
Giorgio Tabacco
7-5 6-2
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
Hania Abouelsaad
Sara Akid
7-5 6-1
Jul 15Swiss Junior Trophy Sommer - Category 3Oberentfelden, SUI
BS14 Jan Sebesta Maximilian Homberg6-2 6-0
GS14 Sebastianna Scilipoti Maria Michaela Fiacan6-2 6-3
BD14 Till Brunner
Raffaele Mariani
Phil Exner
Maximilian Homberg
1-6 6-4 10-6
GD14 Alice Benvegnu
Izabelle Persson
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon
Olivia Soffer
6-4 3-6 10-8
BS16 Noah Lopez Marius Leicht7-5 6-3
GS16 Alina Granwehr Larissa Tschenett6-4 6-2
BD16 Luc Hoeijmans
Geremia Rossi
Noah Lopez
Pietro Venturini
6-4 6-4
GD16 Maria Michaela Fiacan
Amandine Monnot
Sarah Lutz
Nina Radovanovic
6-2 6-1
Jul 15BATD - Swegon Cup - Category 3Brussels, BEL
BS12 Alexander Blockx Stewart Aronson6-3 6-1
GS12 Amelia Waligora Cadence Brace6-2 6-1
BD12 Leo Cohen Bacrie
Tiago Pires Antonio
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
Nyo Van Dyck
7-6 6-1
GD12 Sofia Costoulas
Amelia Waligora
Cadence Brace
Victoria Mboko
6-4 6-2
Jul 17VIVA Trophy U12 - Category 3Galati, ROM
BS12 Robert Guna Matei Cristian Onofrei6-2 6-2
GS12 Iulia Andreea Ionescu Maria Sara Popa6-3 6-2
BD12 Robert Guna
Luca Preda
Andrei Firaru
Matei Cristian Onofrei
6-3 6-3
GD12 Iulia Gherman
Maria Ioana Secara
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
Stanislava Shulzhenko
5-7 6-2 10-4
Jul 15Nis Open 2017 - Category 3Nis, SRB
BS16 Ki Lung Ng Mario Radev6-1 6-0
GS16 Hoi Ki Jenny Wong Andjela Lopicic3-6 6-4 6-3
BD16 Relja Eskic
Stefan Ivic
Valeriy Martishev
Jovan Poznan
GD16 Mina Daskalovic
Ana Ristevska
Luna Urso
Andjela Vidovic
7-6 6-3
Jul 15Nike Junior International Bournemouth - Category 3Bournemouth, GBR
BS14 William Nolan Derin Acaroglu3-6 6-0 6-1
GS14 Andrea Pineda Alicia Dudeney6-3 6-1
BD14 Jamie Forrest
Alexander Knox Jones
Derin Acaroglu
Samuel Reeve
7-6 6-3
GD14 Millie Mae Matthews
Andrea Pineda
Kristina Paskauskas
Issey Purser
6-3 6-1
Jul 9TEJT 3 U16 " Pepas Cup U16 2017" - Category 3Slovenska Lupca, SVK
BS16 Peter Fajta Maks Kasnikowski5-7 6-2 6-3
GS16 Rozalia Gruszczynska Natalia Slaba6-1 4-6 7-6
BD16 Csanad Nyaradi
Adam Szello
Andre-Remi Jakobi
Nir Solan
5-7 7-5 10-4
GD16 Irina Dshandshgava
Veronika Solovyeva
Nina Darmatiova
Radoslava Kriekova
6-7 6-0 10-2
Jul 9Pepsi Cup - Category 3Lida, BLR
BS16 Volodymyr Zakharov Ilya Lebedev6-2 6-0
GS16 Maria Tolmacheva Arina Babkova6-1 6-4
BD16 Mikhail Kniazeu
Mikhail Malakhovich
Jaroslav Hramogin
Daniil OSTAPENKOV
6-1 6-3
GD16 Arina Babkova
Anna Grigoreva
Polina Khotko
Hanna Vinahradava
6-4 6-2
Jul 7Open des jeunes Stade Français - BNP PARIBAS CUP - Category 1Paris, FRA
BS14 Igor Kudriashov Pedro Boscardin Dias7-6 7-6
GS14 Yeon Woo Ku Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita7-6 7-6
BD14 Alvaro Guillen Meza
Rodrigo nicolas Montes de oca Murillo
Mehdi Sadaoui
Max Westphal
6-3 2-6 10-5
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
Eleonora Alvisi
Asia Serafini
6-2 6-4
Jul 8Jufa 2017 Europe Junior Tour - Category 3Fürstenfeld, AUT
BS12 Patrik Jurina Matej Dodig2-6 6-4 7-5
GS12 Emma Tothova Naroa Aranzabal6-2 6-3
BD12 Matej Dodig
Patrik Jurina
Sebastian Sorger
Daniel Zimmermann
4-6 7-5 10-3
GD12 Irina Balus
Emma Tothova
Alena Kasatkina
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner
6-2 7-5
BS14 Marko Andrejic Konstantin Zhzhenov6-3 6-1
GS14 Elena Karner Olga Molchanova3-6 6-1 6-3
BD14 Marko Andrejic
Lukas Kaltseis
Aleksandar Tomas
Tobias Wirlend
6-2 6-3
GD14 Danielle Tuhten
Annabelle Xu
Reece Carter
Mia Kupres
6-3 6-4
Jul 9Jablonec Cup 2017 - Category 3Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
BS14 Daniel Siniakov Vojtech Burian5-0
GS14 Barbora Palicova Patricie Kubikova6-3 6-2
BD14 Hynek Barton
Lukas Hauge
Vit Landfeld
Jakub Nicod
6-3 6-7 10-7
GD14 Viktorie Pavkova
Dominika Salkova
Tereza Ohnoutkova
Barbora Palicova
4-6 6-2 12-10
Jul 10Marianske Lazne 16U - Category 3Marianske Lazne, CZE
BS16 Benedict Kurz Ondrej Horak6-3 6-1
GS16 Zdena Safarova Nicol Marsalkova6-0 6-1
BD16 Ondrej Horak
Szymon Kielan
Simon Malis
Dominik Rys
6-1 6-3
GD16 Agata Cerna
Nelly Knezkova
Gabriela Hrubanova
Adela Moravcova
6-3 6-4
Jul 8Krka Cup 2017 - Category 3Otočec ob Krki, SLO
BS14 Dinko Dinev Fran Mitrovic6-1 6-2
GS14 Katerina Dimitrova Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu6-4 4-6 6-3
BD14 Dinko Dinev
Vladimir Popov
Petar Teodorovic
Marko Topo
7-5 3-6 12-10
GD14 Katerina Dimitrova
Velina Mincheva
Mia Rae Vican
Klara Vukicevic
6-3 6-3
Jul 8Dema Cup 2017 - Category 2Sofia, BUL
BS16 Samuil Konov Mario Radev2-6 6-3 6-1
GS16 Denislava Glushkova Stela Peeva6-1 6-1
BD16 Gjorgji Jankulovski
Vedran Radonjanin
Relja Eskic
Stefan Ivic
6-3 6-3
GD16 Ilinca Dalina Amariei
Silvia Maria Costache
Elena Kraleva
Stela Peeva
6-1 6-3
Jul 10proWIN Saarland Junior Open - Category 3Neunkirchen, GER
BS12 Bon Lou Karstens Kyvan Rietkerk6-4 6-1
GS12 Evelyn Warkentin June Bjork6-3 6-1
BD12 Bon Lou Karstens
Tjark Kunkel
Valentin Faure
Dorian Ley
6-3 7-5
GD12 Jasmina Abdou
Alexa Volkov
June Bjork
Lola Radivojevic
6-3 5-7 10-6
Jul 8VLTC Tennis Europe U14 - Category 3Corradino Paola, MLT
BS14 Theodoros Mitsakos Flavio Mario Pasquariello6-3 6-4
GS14 Chloe Isabella Tsang Nikol Palecek7-6 6-4
BD14 Ivan La Cava
Flavio Mario Pasquariello
Alex Degabriele
Pedro Rodenas
6-3 6-7 10-7
GD14 Nika Strasek
Chloe Isabella Tsang
Sophia Natalya Baranov
Adel Malgonusova
6-2 6-4
Jul 8Nike Junior International Edinburgh - Category 3Edinburgh, GBR
BS14 Matthew Rutter Lui Maxted6-4 7-5
GS14 Savannah Dada Mascoll Mila Burek6-1 6-0
BD14 Derin Acaroglu
Lui Maxted
Josh Banks
Ronan Lunn
6-1 6-3
GD14 Mary Hoggard
Isabella Righi
Savannah Dada Mascoll
Natalya Ogunwale
Jul 8Meppel Storks Cup 2017 - Category 3Meppel, NED
BS14 Freek Van Donselaar Gabriele Datei6-7 6-2 6-4
GS14 Karina Gustowska Jillian Louise Roa6-3 6-4
BD14 Stian KLAASSEN
Kaj Van den Heuvel
Sam Rijpert
Xander Temming
2-6 6-2 12-10
GD14 Chyara Onia Seke
Amelie Van Impe
Warda Ait el Bachir
Laurel Polman
6-0 6-4
Jul 8Sport Palace Cup 12& under - Category 3Sliven, BUL
BS12 Ruslan Tiukaev Mihai Alexandru Coman7-5 6-1
GS12 Michaela Laki Anastasiia Gureva6-2 6-3
BD12 Mihai Alexandru Coman
Razvan Andrei Tudor
Adriano Dzhenev
Dimitar Penchev
6-0 7-5
GD12 Iulia Andreea Ionescu
Michaela Laki
Rositsa Dencheva
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova
6-0 6-2
Jul 1XXXIX Campeonatos Internacionales de Tenis de España Cadete TROFEO DE LA MANZANA "APPLE BOWL - Category 3AVILÉS, ESP
BS16 Mario Mansilla Diez Max Alcala Gurri6-4 6-3
GS16 Maria Martinez Vaquero Angela Diez Plagaro7-6 6-2
BD16 Bernardo Gandara
Tiago Torres
Max Alcala Gurri
Daniel Linkuns-Morozovs
6-1 6-4
GD16 Angela Diez Plagaro
Uxia Martinez Moral
Maria Martinez Vaquero
Marta Torres Rodriguez
6-0 6-2
Jul 1Dyadora Trophy - Category 2Timisoara, ROM
BS16 Nini Gabriel Dica Dragos Petre Popeanga6-0 6-1
GS16 Dorka Drahota Szabo Luca Janosi6-3 6-3
BD16 Richard Dulganov
Ivan Noel Hornung
Eric Daniel Bogdan
Dragos Petre Popeanga
6-1 7-6
GD16 Anda Ghinga
Iulia Marko
Marketa Panackova
Sara Suchankova
Jul 3KRKA cup 2017 - Category 3Otočec ob Krki, SLO
BS12 Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez Patrik Jurina6-4 2-6 6-0
GS12 Tena Rajki Leticia Tarocco7-6 6-2
BD12 Patrik Jurina
Manuel Lazic
Luca Lemaitre Vilchis
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
6-7 6-4 14-12
GD12 Tena Rajki
Leticia Tarocco
Marie Cordonnier
Anastasia Grechkina
7-6 6-1
Jul 1TE3 Amstelpark Tennis Academy Trophy - Category 3Amsterdam, NED
BS14 Gillian Osmont Corban Crowther4-6 6-4 6-3
GS14 Patricie Kubikova Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur6-3 2-6 7-6
BD14 Gabriele Datei
Luca Parenti
Steffan Van Weldam
Daniel Verbeek
6-3 6-3
GD14 Warda Ait el Bachir
Sophie Schouten
Anoek Pruijmboom
Willemijn Van Mierlo
6-3 6-3
BS16 Max Van Nunen Liam Liles6-7 6-4 6-1
GS16 Eniek Van Den Broek Leonie Schuknecht6-3 6-4
BD16 Jesse Den Hartog
Stijn Pel
Frank Jonker
Liam Liles
6-3 6-4
GD16 Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
Eniek Van Den Broek
Harriet Eyles
Hannah Smith
7-6 7-5
Jul 1Vilnius Tennis Academy Cup 2017 - Category 3Vilnius, LTU
BS14 Pijus Vaitiekunas Olaf Pieczkowski6-4 7-6
GS14 Patricija Paukstyte Xenia Lipiec6-1 6-0
BD14 Alexander Krylov
Ilya Lebedev
Dan Vasile Duta
Olaf Pieczkowski
6-3 6-2
GD14 Klaudija Bubelyte
Patricija Paukstyte
Sofiia Viktoriia Chernomorska
Anna Zyryanova
6-2 6-4
BS16 Ignas Cipkus Matas Bruzas6-2 4-6 6-1
GS16 Iveta Daujotaite weronika Ejsmont6-4 6-3
BD16 Mateusz Kulakowski
Daniel Mankowski
Daniil Manchenko
Egor Shestakov
7-6 6-4
GD16 weronika Ejsmont
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya
Anna Lebedeva
Maria Tolmacheva
6-3 6-3
Jul 1Hitit Cup - Category 2Ankara, TUR
BS14 Ivan Penev Svetlin Keremedchiev6-2 6-1
GS14 Kristina Volgapkina Fatma Idrizovic6-4 7-5
BD14 Svetlin Keremedchiev
Ivan Penev
Efe Boran Guler
Baran Soyler
6-2 6-2
GD14 Fatma Idrizovic
Kristina Volgapkina
Billur Gonlusen
Melisa Senli
5-7 6-3 13-11
Jul 1Ullern Open TE U14 - Category 3Oslo, NOR
BS14 Derin Acaroglu Maxime Dubouch6-4 6-2
GS14 Agnes Mitteregger Johanna Bernhold2-6 6-3 6-2
BD14 Derin Acaroglu
William Jansen
Jonah Gethin
Ioannis Von meyenburg
6-2 7-5
GD14 Johanna Bernhold
Olivia Lindestaf
Ruya Mavi
Agnes Mitteregger
6-4 1-6 10-7
Jul 1ÖTV 2017 Oberpullendorf Europe Junior Tour - Category 2Oberpullendorf, AUT
BS14 Igor Kudriashov Vojtech Veigert6-0 6-1
GS14 Linda Noskova Zdena Safarova6-4 6-2
BD14 Marcel Kamrowski
Piotr Kusiewicz
Nikita Filatov
Igor Kudriashov
3-6 6-4 10-7
GD14 Adriana Berankova
Linda Noskova
Michelle Tikhonko
Amarissa Kiara Toth
6-2 7-6
Jul 3T.B.A - Category 3CORRADINO HEIGHTS, CORRADINO, MLT
BS14 Marc Othman Ktiri Pedro Rodenas6-2 6-2
GS14 Ioana Zvonaru Sophia Natalya Baranov6-4 7-5
BD14 Marc Othman Ktiri
Pelayo Rodriguez
Davide Ferrarolli
Gianmaria Migliardi
5-7 6-4 10-4
GD14 Aisling O'Connor
Ioana Zvonaru
Lavinia Salvatorelli
Emma Valletta
6-2 6-3
Jul 3Bärchen Cup - Category 3Münster, GER
BS12 Alexander Blockx Marc Majdandzic6-3 6-3
GS12 Yaroslava Bartashevich Carolina Kuhl2-6 6-2 6-2
BD12 Marc Majdandzic
Patrick Schoen
Georg Eduard Israelan
Mika Petkovic
6-3 6-3
GD12 Yaroslava Bartashevich
Nele Niermann
June Bjork
Emilie Just-Bomholt
6-4 7-6
Jul 1Stara Zagora Cup - Category 3Stara Zagora, BUL
BS16 Simeon Kostov Veselin Kiselkov6-4 6-4
GS16 Katerina Dimitrova Stela Peeva6-4 2-0
BD16 Alex Ganchev
Vladislav Karazhov
Vasil Dimitrov
Mert Ramadan
6-3 6-2
GD16 Anita Ivanova
Nikol Ruseva
Marina Hristova
Maria Taneva
6-1 6-1
Jun 27Hungarian Open - Category 3Budaörs, HUN
BS12 Mihai Alexandru Coman Patrick Schoen6-2 3-6 6-3
GS12 Klio Maria Ioannou Cara Maria Mester6-2 7-5
BD12 Mihai Alexandru Coman
David Manu
Simon Norrman
Aleksa Pisaric
6-4 7-6
GD12 Anastasiia Gureva
Anastasia Rachkovskaya
Klio Maria Ioannou
Clara Von Peschke
3-2
Jun 24PONT DES GENERATIONS - Category 1Villeneuve-Lez-Avignon, FRA
BS16 Clement Chidekh Timo Legout6-3 6-2
GS16 Carole Monnet Oceane Babel6-1 6-4
BD16 Wojciech Kasperski
Jan Wajdemajer
Arthur Bord
Louis Gonnord
6-4 5-7 10-7
GD16 Weronika Baszak
Marketa Panackova
Aleksandra Julia Jelen
Carole Monnet
6-4 6-3
Jun 24Marin Suica Junior Open 2017 - Category 2Cakovec, CRO
BS16 Goran Zivotic Jan Kupcic6-4 6-4
GS16 Tara Wurth Katarina Trivic6-1 7-5
BD16 Petr Bar Biryukov
Marat Sharipov
Peter Fajta
Zsombor Velcz
2-6 7-6 10-6
GD16 Katarina Duic Plumtree
Sara Zalukar
Marina Pavkovic
Katarina Zuzul
6-2 6-4
Jun 24Kristof Vliegen Youth Cup - Category 3Brussels, BEL
BS16 Raphael Collignon Mario Pena Garcia3-6 7-5 6-0
GS16 Laure Line Glaude Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur6-3 6-3
BD16 Gabriele Camilli
Tom Craenhals
Daan Hendriks
Brian Verschuure
4-6 6-3 10-8
GD16 Audrey Liegeois
Mila Zannier
Lena Takmadzan
Magda Wawrowska
5-7 6-4 10-5
Jun 2618th Babolat Cup - Category 3Tallinn, EST
BS14 Alex-Andre Ojassalu Brice Patoux2-6 6-1 6-4
GS14 Elizaveta Gavrilova Mio Kozaki6-4 6-1
BD14 Alex-Andre Ojassalu
Boris Rogachevskii
Aaron Matikkala
Andreas Sillaste
4-6 6-4 10-2
GD14 Anet Angelika Koskel
Aurelia Riga
Elisabeth Iila
Liisa Varul
6-3 6-2
Jun 26O pohár města Rakovníka - Category 3Rakovnik, CZE
BS12 Georg Eduard Israelan Bon Lou Karstens6-4 7-6
GS12 Nikola Bartunkova Yvona Cornyjova6-1 6-2
BD12 Georg Eduard Israelan
Carl Labitzke
Michael Hagen
Bon Lou Karstens
5-7 6-3 10-6
GD12 Katerina Charvatova
Viktorie Stareckova
Sara Bejlek
Yvona Cornyjova
6-2 6-3
Jun 24Sport Palace Cup 16& under - Category 3Sliven, BUL
BS16 Luka Stefanovic Denislav Prodanov7-5 0-6 6-0
GS16 Daria Shalamanova Elena Kraleva6-2 6-3
BD16 Vladislav Karazhov
Dian Nedev
Maximilian Borisov
Samuil Konov
6-3 6-1
GD16 Anita Ivanova
Nikol Ruseva
Anastasia Paraskevoudi
Vasiliki Magdalini Samara
4-6 6-3 11-9
Jun 24TE Kystmesterskaberne 2017 - Category 3Rungsted Kyst, DEN
BS14 Leo Borg Reiya Komagata7-6 6-3
GS14 Elizaveta Morozova Johanna Strom7-5 6-2
BD14 Lennon Roark Jones
Reiya Komagata
Jannik Oelschlaegel
Pelayo Rodriguez
6-3 6-0
GD14 Eloise DE MOOIJ
Marit Kreugel
Alice Benvegnu
Ananya Vartak
7-6 6-3
BS16 Carl Emil Overbeck Keean Shah6-0 6-0
GS16 Ine Soltveit Stange Issey Purser6-4 6-4
BD16 Lucas Oliversen
Carl Emil Overbeck
Tobias Bo Kudsk
Lukas Goldstein Wendelboe
7-6 6-2
GD16 Emely Kahrs
Ine Soltveit Stange
Issey Purser
Sofia Seron Pawlik
6-1 6-3
Jun 24TORNEO UNDER 16 - MESTRE - Category 3Mestre, ITA
BS16 Giovanni Peruffo Samuele Pieri1-6 6-0 6-1
GS16 Federica Trevisan Giulia Laterza6-1 6-2
BD16 Samuele Pieri
Federico Ruggeri
Filippo Piranomonte
Alessio Tramontin
6-0 6-4
GD16 Federica Trevisan
Sara Ziodato
Diletta Cherubini
Rachele Elisa Zingale
6-4 6-1
Jun 24'SERGIO TACCHINI' EUROTROPHY - Category 3Porto San Giorgio, ITA
BS12 Marc Majdandzic Adriano Dzhenev6-2 6-0
GS12 Anna Paradisi Sein Myoung6-2 7-6
BD12 Filippo Romano
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
Fabio De Michele
Filippo Sorbino
6-3 4-6 10-6
GD12 Anna Paradisi
Yaima Perez Wilson
Benedetta Sensi
Federica Urgesi
6-4 6-4
Jun 17Minsk Open - Category 3Minsk, BLR
BS12 Yaroslav Demin Mikalai Bankou6-2 6-1
GS12 Hanna Tsitavets Maryia Zinouka6-1 6-3
BD12 Mikalai Bankou
Yaroslav Demin
Aliaksandr Shymanovich
Artsiom Tsykunenka
6-0 6-0
GD12 Iryna Savitskaya
Hanna Tsitavets
Anna Markova
Daryna Shoshyna
6-1 5-7 10-6
Jun 17PORTIMÃO 2017 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT U14 - Category 3PortimÃO - Algarve, POR
BS14 Melchior Delloye Miguel Lopes6-4 6-2
GS14 Matilde Jorge Faye Nolan
BD14 Miguel Lopes
Eduardo Morais
Pedro Graca
Martim Simoes
4-6 6-4 10-6
GD14 Mafalda Guedes
Matilde Jorge
Mariana Campino
Beatriz Costa
6-1 6-4
Jun 17STRABAG Open - Category 3budapest, HUN
BS12 Zalan Sandor Savay Romeo Hadzimehmedovic7-6 7-6
GS12 Klio Maria Ioannou Manci Pal6-0 6-0
BD12 Luciano Barbarino
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic
Kolos Kuthy
Zalan Sandor Savay
6-4 6-3
GD12 Klio Maria Ioannou
Clara Von Peschke
Sofia CIOBICA
Cara Maria Mester
6-4 6-2
Jun 17Rena&Dato Cup - Category 3Tbilisi, GEO
BS14 Nikita Filatov Haktan Garayev5-7 6-2 2-1
GS14 Margarita Andreyuk Victoria Matasova6-3 6-7 6-2
BD14 Nikita Bochkarev
Nikita Filatov
Arseniy Khokhlov
Artem Maltsev
6-3 6-2
GD14 Dari Sakhanova
Azaliia Ziganshina
Alisya Gladkova
Victoria Matasova
6-3 6-2
BS16 Daniil Zhibul Vladimir Cherkovets6-4 7-6
GS16 Anastasia Zolotareva Alisya Gladkova7-5 6-1
BD16 Matvei Aleksandrov
Vladimir Cherkovets
Henadzi Hrabavets
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze
6-3 3-6 10-8
GD16 Darya Lavrichenko
Victoria Obolenskaya
Marina Bodrova
Dalida Qadaria
6-2 6-3
Jun 17ADRIATIC CUP - Category 3Veli Losinj, CRO
BS16 Luka Durdevic Nikola Basic7-5 7-6
GS16 Elena Karner Inez Maria Kotlikova6-2 6-7 6-3
BD16 Luka Durdevic
Fedor Popovic
Nikola Basic
Borna Devald
7-5 6-4
GD16 Elena Karner
Natalia Szabanin
Kornelia Huncak
Petra Ivanisevic
6-2 6-1
Jun 17Terme Ptuj Open - Category 3Ptuj, SLO
BS16 Lazar Milicevic Dimitrije Zubac7-5 6-2
GS16 Tara Wurth Antonia Ruzic6-2 6-4
BD16 Filip Jeff Planinsek
Blaz Vidovic
Nik Jurjevcic
Lazar Milicevic
6-1 6-3
GD16 Tara Gorinsek
Marija Vicic
Taja Loncaric
Zala Ana Volk
6-3 6-3
Jun 17TORNEO UNDER 12 - TRIESTE - Category 3Trieste, ITA
BS12 Grigory Shebekin Andrea Meduri4-6 7-6 6-0
GS12 Sofia Costoulas Federica Urgesi6-0 6-2
BD12 Manuel Lazic
Moritz Lesjak
Andrea Meduri
Giacomo Nosei
GD12 Anna Paradisi
Yaima Perez Wilson
Sara Sarinova
Emma Tothova
6-1 6-3
Jun 17ANTEI CUP 2017 U16 - Category 1Kyiv, UKR
BS16 Illya Beloborodko Anthony Genov6-4 7-6
GS16 Lyubov Kostenko Alina Tsyurpalevych6-4 6-1
BD16 Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
Mykhaylo Muravyov
Illya Beloborodko
Illya Revenko
6-2 4-6 10-8
GD16 Weronika Baszak
Anna Martemyanova
Kristina Belalova
Anna Syrova
6-3 7-5
Jun 17ANTEI CUP 2017 U14 - Category 2Kyiv, UKR
BS14 Petr Nesterov Artem Podorozhnyi6-3 0-6 7-6
GS14 Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva Anita Sahdiieva6-3 6-0
BD14 Petr Nesterov
Artem Podorozhnyi
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
German Samofalov
7-5 6-3
GD14 Karyna Kachur
Anastasiya Yakubechko
Lilya Mitchenko
Cristina Sosnovschi
6-1 6-1
Jun 17TE Birkerød 2017 - Category 3Birkerød, DEN
BS14 Reiya Komagata Taiyo Uenoyama6-3 6-2
GS14 Elizaveta Morozova Johanne Christine Svendsen2-6 6-4 6-2
BD14 Reiya Komagata
Taiyo Uenoyama
Dragos Giurgiteanu
Caspar Jalili Mikkelsen
6-2 6-4
GD14 Divine Dasam Nweke
Ananya Vartak
Elisabeth Iila
Sindija Manovska
6-2 6-1
BS16 Adam Heinonen Nikita Kolesnikov6-4 6-2
GS16 Sarah Mueller Kyoka Kubo6-3 6-3
BD16 Nils ANDERSSON
Adam Heinonen
Tobias Bo Kudsk
Marcus Gram Petersen
6-2 6-1
GD16 Kyoka Kubo
Laurel Polman
Emely Kahrs
Ine Soltveit Stange
7-6 6-2
Jun 17XIII Torneo Internazionale Under 16 'Città di Crema' - Category 2Crema, ITA
BS16 Luca Nardi Lukas Neumayer7-5 6-3
GS16 Lisa Pigato Sofia Rocchetti6-0 6-2
BD16 Gilberto Casucci
Francesco Passaro
Luca Nardi
Federico Ruggeri
6-1 6-1
GD16 Carlotta Mencaglia
Asia Serafini
Lisa Pigato
Sofia Rocchetti
1-6 6-0 10-5
Jun 17Koza Wos Cup - Category 3İStanbul (Istanbul, Turkey), TUR
BS16 Berk Ilkel Morris Kipcak6-4 6-0
GS16 Selin Lidya Sepken Melissa Yakup Pour6-0 6-1
BD16 Mert Celik
Berk Ilkel
Ali Gulen
Fatih Sari
6-2 6-1
GD16 Elizaveta Chalenko
Anna Grigoreva
Eda Arli
Melisa Senli
7-5 6-4
Jun 17Liepaja International Tournament 2017 - Category 2Liepaja, LAT
BS14 Maks Kasnikowski Alan Bojarski6-1 6-0
GS14 Jana Kolodynska Diana Shnaider6-3 2-6 6-3
BD14 Anton Arzhankin
Edvards Teodors Liepins
Alan Bojarski
Maks Kasnikowski
6-3 3-6 11-9
GD14 Jana Kolodynska
Anastasiya Komar
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
Ronnie Naor
6-3 6-3
Jun 10Tennispark Open 2017 U16 - Category 3Skopje, MKD
BS16 Nikola Jevtic Uros Jovic7-5 6-7 7-6
GS16 Katarina Trivic Darija Krzovska7-5 4-6 7-5
BD16 Gjorgji Jankulovski
Vedran Radonjanin
Damjan Popovski
Luka Stefanovic
6-2 6-4
GD16 Silvia Maria Costache
Luyiza Dadvani
Anita Ivanova
Anastasia Paraskevoudi
7-5 6-1
Jun 1212. Euroregion Nisa Cup - Category 3Hradek nad Nisou, CZE
BS16 Toby Alex Kodat Rudi Christiansen7-5 0-6 6-4
GS16 Karolina Novackova Laura Isabel Putz4-6 6-0 6-4
BD16 Lucas Cyprich
Radek Cyprich
Alexandr Kolijev
Jakub Prachar
6-4 6-3
GD16 Linda Noskova
Barbora Palicova
Patricie Kubikova
Anna Panchartek
6-2 6-2
Jun 11Nike Junior International Halton - Category 3Aylesbury, GBR
BS12 Alexander Blockx Luca Pow6-3 6-1
GS12 Amelia Waligora Millie Skelton6-0 6-0
BD12 Hugo Coquelin
Fabio Nestola
Viktor Frydrych
Alexander Tikhonov
6-7 6-1 10-6
GD12 Jaquelyn Ogunwale
Amelia Waligora
Constance Levivier
Cara Maria Mester
6-1 6-2
Jun 10Wilson Junior Tournament - Category 3Nastola, FIN
BS14 Otto Leikola Alex-Andre Ojassalu6-1 6-3
GS14 Laura Hietaranta Emilia Hartman6-2 6-4
BD14 Aaron Matikkala
Andreas Sillaste
Alex-Andre Ojassalu
Andre Toomvali
5-7 7-6 10-4
GD14 Elizaveta Gavrilova
Ekaterina Grom
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
Sofiya Zueva
6-2 6-3
BS16 Valtteri Laitinen Kasper Byskata6-3 6-2
GS16 Emma Eerola Ksenia Agureeva6-4 1-6 7-6
BD16 Andre-Remi Jakobi
Oliver Nool
Valtteri Laitinen
Niila Tapio Magga
7-5 4-6 10-5
GD16 Ksenia Agureeva
Kira Pavlova
Vera Alenicheva
Anastasia Stepina
6-0 6-7 11-9
Jun 12PRIJEDOR OPEN 12&U 2017 - Category 3Prijedor, BIH
BS12 Zoran Ludoski Nicola Kogler6-0 6-1
GS12 Darja Suvirdjonkova Chisato Kanemaki6-0 6-0
BD12 Lazar Dimitrijevic
Edin Mulalic
Moritz Haas
Nicola Kogler
6-3 6-1
GD12 Edda Mamedova
Mariia Masiianskaia
Maria Gabriel
Nina Skoric
3-6 7-6 10-4
Jun 10VILAMOURA INTERNATIONAL UNDER 14 - Category 3Vilamoura, POR
BS14