Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2017

Nicosia 14&U
Nicosia Field Club, Category 3 14 & under, Nicosia (CYP), 21-29 October 2017
View all photos (6) »
Nicosia 14&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters
Tennis Europe Junior Masters, 14/16 & Under, Reggio Calabria (ITA), 6-8 October 2017. Photos: © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (201) »
Tennis Europe Junior Masters
Biot 16&U
Mouratoglou Cup, 16&U Category 3, Mouratoglou Tennis Academy, Biot (FRA), 4-9 September 2017
View all photos (34) »
Biot 16&U
Benidorm 14&U
Juan Fuster Zaragoza, Benidorm (ESP), 14 & Under Category 2, 26 August-3 September 2017
View all photos (9) »
Benidorm 14&U
Oradea 14&U
Oradea Junior Trophy, Oradea (ROU), 14 & Under Category 3, 26 August - 2 September 2017
View all photos (69) »
Oradea 14&U
Barcelona 14&U
Sánchez-Casal Youth Cup, El Prat de Llobregat, Barcelona (ESP), Category 1 14 & Under, 19-26 August 2017
View all photos (4) »
Barcelona 14&U
Sarajevo 16&U
Open RCT Barcelona 1899 Sarajevo (BIH), Category 2 16 & Under, 20-26 August 2017
View all photos (77) »
Sarajevo 16&U
Nivelles 14/16&U
Argayon Cup 14/16 & Under, Category 3, Nivelles (BEL), 12-20 August 2017
View all photos (31) »
Nivelles 14/16&U
Renningen/Rutesheim 14/16&U
Jugend Cup Rennigen/Rutesheim (GER), Cat 1 16 & Under, Cat. 2 14 & Under, 12-20 August 2017
View all photos (210) »
Renningen/Rutesheim 14/16&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals, Boys 12 & Under, Biot (FRA), 10-13 August, 2017
View all photos (43) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
Eching bei München 14/16
Bavarian Junior Open, Eching (GER), Category 2 14/16 & Under, 5-13 August 2017
View all photos (33) »
Eching bei München 14/16
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals, Girls 12 & Under, Ajaccio (FRA), 10-13 August, 2017. Photos © Pierre Moretti.
View all photos (80) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups Girls 16 & Under Finals, Budapest (HUN), 7-9 August 2017. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (160) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Borotra Cup Boys 16 & Under, Final Rounds, Le Touquet (FRA), 7-9 August 2017.
View all photos (22) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Reina/Soisbault Cup Girls 18 & Under Final Rounds, Granville (FRA), 7-9 August 2017 Photos by: Benoit Croisy
View all photos (144) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Borotra Cup Boys 16 & Under Qualifying, Mannheim (GER), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (11) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups Girls 16 & Under Qualifying, Northumberland (GBR), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (7) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups Girls 16&U
European Summer Cups Girls 16 & Under Qualifying, Galati (ROU), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (9) »
European Summer Cups Girls 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups Girls 16 & Under Qualifying, Rivne (UKR), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (9) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Valerio/Galea Cup Boys 18 & Under Qualifying, Veska (CZE), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Valerio/Galea Cup Boys 18 & Under Qualifying, Piestany (SVK), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (9) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Valerio/Galea Cup Boys 18 & Under Qualifying, London (GBR), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (6) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
VALERIO/GALEA CUP Boys 18 & Under Qualifying, Budapest (HUN), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (12) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Reina/Soisbault Cup Girls 18 & Under Qualifying, Most (CZE), 2-4 August 2017.
View all photos (7) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Reina/Soisbault Cup Girls 18 & Under Qualifying, Maglie (ITA), 2-4 August 2017
View all photos (4) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Reina/Soisbault Cup Girls 18 & Under Qualifying, Arad (ROU), 2-4 August 2017
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying, Girls & Boys 12 & Under, Rakovnik (CZE), 27-30 July 2017
View all photos (24) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying, Girls 12 & Under, Rezzato (ITA), 27-30 July 2017 Credit: Alvaro Maffeis
View all photos (29) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying, Boys 12 & Under, Dijon (FRA), 27-30 July 2017
View all photos (11) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying, Girls & Boys 12 & Under, Haren (NED), 27-30 July 2017
View all photos (28) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
European 14&U Championships
European Junior Championships (14 & Under), Most (CZE), 24-30 July 2017. Photos © Jet Tanaka
View all photos (239) »
European 14&U Championships
European 16&U Championships
European Junior Championships (16 & Under), Moscow (RUS), 24-30 July 2017. Photos © Ivan Evlakhov
View all photos (120) »
European 16&U Championships
European 18&U Championships
European Junior Championships (18 & Under), Klosters (SUI), 24-30 July 2017. Photos © Thorsten Zimmermann
View all photos (255) »
European 18&U Championships
Velp 14&U
Windmill Cup, Velp (NED), Category 1 14 & Under, 17-22 July 2017. Photos ©tennisfoto.net
View all photos (75) »
Velp 14&U
Galati 12&U
Viva Trophy, Galati (ROU), 17-23 July 2017
View all photos (4) »
Galati 12&U
Lampo Trophy 12&U
Nations Cup Lampo Trophy, Rezzato (ITA), 8-16 July 2017
View all photos (9) »
Lampo Trophy 12&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Copa del Sol, Boys 14 & Under finals, Murcia (ESP), 7-9 July 2017. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (145) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup, Girls 14 & Under finals, San Remo (ITA), 7-9 July 2017
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup girls' 14 & Under qualifying group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 2-4 July 2017
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup girls' 14 & Under qualifying group B, St. Valery en Caux (FRA), 2-4 July 2017
View all photos (17) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup girls' 14 & Under qualifying group C, Bremen (GER), 2-4 July 2017
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup girls' 14 & Under qualifying group D, Rivne (UKR), 2-4 July 2017
View all photos (12) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Copa del Sol boys' 14 & Under qualifying group A, Veska (CZE), 2-4 July 2017
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
Messina 14&U
XXIX Trofeo 'Carlo Stagno D'Alcontres', 14 & Under Category 1, Messina (ITA), 03 June - 11 June 2017
View all photos (15) »
Messina 14&U
Kharkiv 14&U
Chernitskaya Memorial, 14 & Under Category 2, Kharkiv (UKR), 03 June - 11 June 2017
View all photos (13) »
Kharkiv 14&U
Riga 12/14/16 & U
Riga Open Celebrating 20-th Anniversary, 12&U (Category 3) 14/16&U (Category 2), Riga (LAT), 10 June - 17 June, 2017
View all photos (33) »
Riga 12/14/16 & U
Klosters 14&U
ATA Junior Trophy Klosters, 14 & Under Category 2, Klosters (SUI), 10 June - 17 June, 2017
View all photos (50) »
Klosters 14&U
Milano 16&U
53° TORNEO AVVENIRE, 16 & Under Category 1, Milano (ITA), 10 June - 17 June 2017
View all photos (42) »
Milano 16&U
Koper 12&U
10.Luka Koper Junior Open-International Junior Tennis Championships Under 12 (SLO), 12 & Under, 19 May - 28 May 2017
View all photos (6) »
Koper 12&U
Piestany 14&U
TEJT 1 U14"The 24th Piestany Cup U14 2017", 14 & Under Category 1, Piestany (SVK), 14 May - 21 May 2017
View all photos (6) »
Piestany 14&U
Kyiv 16&U
21th KINETIK CUP BY PRINCE, 16 & Under Category 3, Kyiv (UKR), 13 May - 21 May 2017
View all photos (18) »
Kyiv 16&U
Brno 16&U
ZLTC Cup, 16 & Under Category 2, Brno (CZE), 22 April - 30 April 2017
View all photos (33) »
Brno 16&U
Bucharest 14&U
Dr Oetker Junior Trophy, 14 & Under Category 1, Bucharest (ROU), 20 May - 28 May 2017
View all photos (50) »
Bucharest 14&U
Maribor 14/16&U
Bergant Memorial, 14/16 & Under Category 2, Maribor (SLO), 14 May - 21 May 2017 Pictures by: Gaja Prica
View all photos (26) »
Maribor 14/16&U
Rakovnik 14&U
Bohemia Cafex Cup, 14 & Under Category 1, Rakovnik (CZE), 08 May - 15 May 2017
View all photos (6) »
Rakovnik 14&U
Montreux 14&U
Montreux International TE U14, 14 & Under Category 3, Montreux (SUI), 24 April - 30 April 2017
View all photos (3) »
Montreux 14&U
Pavia 14&U
Torneo 14&U Pavia (ITA), Category 2, 5-14 May 2017. More photos: www.webalice.it/e.valacca/TE2017/Te2017.html
View all photos (16) »
Pavia 14&U
Moscow 12&U
Luzhniki Cup, Moscow (RUS), 12 & Under, 6-14 May 2017. Photos: juniortennis.ru
View all photos (60) »
Moscow 12&U
Minsk 14 & U
Belkanton Cup, 14 & Under Category 2, Minsk (BLR), 25 March - 1 April 2017
View all photos (36) »
Minsk 14 & U
Zagreb 14&U
ZABA Memorijal Viktora Grilla, 14 & Under Category 2, Zagreb (CRO), 22 April - 30 April 2017
View all photos (31) »
Zagreb 14&U
Maglie 12&U
Trofeo "Maglio", 12 & Under Category 3, Maglie (ITA), 22 April - 29 April 2017
View all photos (47) »
Maglie 12&U
Vinkovci 14&U
Zaba Cup, 14 & Under Category 3, Vinkovci (CRO), 08 April - 16 April 2017
View all photos (23) »
Vinkovci 14&U
Maia 14&U
XXIV Taça Internacional Maia Jovem 2017, 14 & Under Category 1, Maia (POR), 1 April - 9 April 2017
View all photos (12) »
Maia 14&U
Iraklio 14&U
Iraklio Junior Tournament (GRE), 14 & Under, Category 3. 25 March-2 April 2017.
View all photos (59) »
Iraklio 14&U
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 14&U
TIM Essonne, 14 & Under Category 1, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois (FRA), 3 March - 12 March 2017
View all photos (107) »
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 14&U
Rotterdam 14/16&U
FOCUS Tennis Academy Open, Rotterdam (NED), Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, 25 February - 5 March 2017. Photos © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (63) »
Rotterdam 14/16&U
Stockholm 14&U
Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris, 14 & Under Category 1, Stockholm (SWE), 25 February - 5 March 2017
View all photos (58) »
Stockholm 14&U
Bucharest 14&U
International Championship of Romania U14, Category 2 14 & Under, Bucharest (ROU), 19-26 February 2017
View all photos (78) »
Bucharest 14&U
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
InTime Tennis Direct Junior Open, Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, Zoetermeer (NED), 18-26 February 2017. Photos © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (83) »
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Boys Finals, Kazan(RUS), 17-19 February 2017.
View all photos (36) »
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Girls Finals, Rakovnik (CZE), 17-19 February 2017. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (147) »
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 16&U Girls Finals, Brest (FRA), 17-19 February 2017
View all photos (70) »
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Boys Finals, Ronchin (FRA), 17-19 February 2017
View all photos (19) »
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U boys' finals, Kazan (RUS), 17-19 February 2017
View all photos (37) »
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Belgorod 16&U
Governor Cup 2017, Belgorod (RUS), 16 & Under Category 2, 06-12 February 2017
View all photos (16) »
Belgorod 16&U
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Boys' final rounds, Veska (CZE), 10-12 February 2017
View all photos (12) »
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
12&Under Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Girls Finals, Sunderland (GBR), 10-12 February 2017
View all photos (207) »
12&Under Winter Cups by HEAD
14/16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Qualifying, Boys' Group D/Girls' 14 & Under Group D, Girls 16 & Under Group D, Antalya (TUR), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (13) »
14/16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Qualifying, Boys' Group B/Girls' Group C, Kazan (RUS), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (67) »
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Qualifying, Boys' Group C, Karlskrona (SWE), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (10) »
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Qualifying, Girls' Group A Rakovnik (CZE), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (6) »
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 14&U Qualifying, Girls' Group B Pecs (HUN), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (18) »
14&U Winter Cups by HEAD
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 16&U Qualifying, Boys' Group A Cholet (FRA), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (24) »
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 16&U Qualifying, Boys' Group C/Girls' Group B, Bergen op Zoom (NED), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (25) »
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 16&U Qualifying, Boys' Group B, Hodmezovesarhely (HUN), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (35) »
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 16&U Qualifying, Boys' Group D, Kiev (UKR), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (9) »
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 16&U Qualifying, Girls' Group A Veska (CZE), 3-5 February 2017
View all photos (12) »
16&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tarbes 14&U
Les Petits As Mondiale Lacoste, Tarbes (FRA), 14 & Under Category 1, 23-29 January 2017. Photos © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (131) »
Tarbes 14&U
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Boys' Group A, Leibnitz (AUT) 27-29 January 2017
View all photos (21) »
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Boys' Group B, Hradek nad Nisou (CZE), 27-29 January 2017
View all photos (42) »
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Boys' & Girls' Group C, Tallinn (EST) 27-29 January 2017
View all photos (4) »
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
12&Under Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Boys' Group D, Kyiv (UKR) 27-29 January 2017
View all photos (3) »
12&Under Winter Cups by HEAD
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Girls' Group A, Neudorfl (AUT) 27-29 January 2017
View all photos (21) »
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Girls' Group B, Rakovnik (CZE) 27-29 January 2017
View all photos (7) »
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying, Girls' Group D, Antalya (TUR) 27-29 January 2017
View all photos (6) »
12&U Winter Cups by HEAD
Bolton 14&U
Nike Junior International Bolton Teen Tennis, Bolton (GBR) 14 & Under Category 1, January 16th 2017 - January 23rd 2017. © Anthony Aduhene Photography
View all photos (5) »
Bolton 14&U
Khimki 14&U
O1 Properties Christmas Cup, Khimki (RUS) 14 & Under Category 1, December 30th 2016 - January 8th 2017.
View all photos (83) »
Khimki 14&U